12ヶ月の価格動向

  • 1月 1月 ¥38,559
  • 2月 2月 ¥36,503
  • 3月 3月 ¥29,979
  • 4月 4月 ¥34,808
  • 8月 8月 ¥30,875

コタキナバル発 マニラ行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 08:50 (BKI)
    09:30 (BWN)
    5h 20m
    BI 822 (Airbus A320)
    バンダルスリブガワン (BWN) での 2h 30m の乗継
  • 12:00 (BWN)
    14:10 (MNL)
    5h 20m
    BI 683 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:30 (BKI)
    13:40 (MNL)
    2h 10m
    Z2 502 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:35 (BKI)
    18:15 (BWN)
    3h 35m
    BI 826 (Airbus A320)
    バンダルスリブガワン (BWN) での 45m の乗継
  • 19:00 (BWN)
    21:10 (MNL)
    3h 35m
    BI 685 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from コタキナバル to マニラ. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for コタキナバル to マニラ flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap コタキナバル to マニラ flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides マニラ flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in マニラ with Wego. Search and compare マニラ hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.