12ヶ月の価格動向

  • 1月 1月 ¥11,050
  • 2月 2月 ¥8,004
  • 3月 3月 ¥7,366
  • 4月 4月 ¥10,074
  • 7月 7月 ¥5,751
  • 10月 10月 ¥12,470
  • 12月 12月 ¥12,478

セブ発 マニラ行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 00:40 (CEB)
    02:00 (MNL)
    1h 20m
    5J 550 (Airbus A320)
  • 01:40 (CEB)
    03:05 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    5J 590 (Airbus A320)
  • 02:45 (CEB)
    04:10 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    5J 552 (Airbus A320)
  • 04:10 (CEB)
    05:40 (MNL)
    1h 30m
    5J 586 (Airbus A320)
  • 04:50 (CEB)
    06:00 (MNL)
    1h 10m
    PR 1836 (Airbus A321)
  • 05:05 (CEB)
    06:25 (MNL)
    1h 20m
    5J 554 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:05 (CEB)
    07:20 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    5J 560 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:50 (CEB)
    08:15 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    Z2 780 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:55 (CEB)
    08:10 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    PR 2842 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:25 (CEB)
    08:30 (MPH)
    3h 35m
    DG 6272 (ATR42/ATR72)
    カチクラン (MPH) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 09:45 (MPH)
    11:00 (MNL)
    3h 35m
    DG 6234 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 08:05 (CEB)
    09:30 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    Z2 764 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:05 (CEB)
    08:55 (CGY)
    3h 15m
    5J 205 (Airbus A320)
    カガヤンデオロ (CGY) での 1h の乗継
  • 09:55 (CGY)
    11:20 (MNL)
    3h 15m
    5J 384 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:15 (CEB)
    09:30 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    5J 562 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:55 (CEB)
    10:10 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    5J 564 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:55 (CEB)
    10:10 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    PR 1846 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:05 (CEB)
    10:30 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    Z2 774 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:10 (CEB)
    10:10 (MPH)
    2h 35m
    DG 6272 (ATR42/ATR72)
    カチクラン (MPH) での 20m の乗継
  • 10:30 (MPH)
    11:45 (MNL)
    2h 35m
    DG 6236 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 10:30 (CEB)
    11:55 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    5J 568 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:30 (CEB)
    12:00 (MNL)
    1h 30m
    Z2 782 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:00 (CEB)
    12:15 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    PR 1850 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:30 (CEB)
    12:15 (CGY)
    4h
    PR 2293 (Airbus A320)
    カガヤンデオロ (CGY) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 14:00 (CGY)
    15:30 (MNL)
    4h
    PR 2528 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:50 (CEB)
    13:05 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    5J 580 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:20 (CEB)
    13:05 (ILO)
    2h 50m
    PR 2384 (Airbus A320)
    イロイロ州 (ILO) での 1h の乗継
  • 14:05 (ILO)
    15:10 (MNL)
    2h 50m
    PR 2144 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:35 (CEB)
    14:00 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    Z2 776 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:40 (CEB)
    13:45 (MPH)
    3h 15m
    DG 6280 (ATR42/ATR72)
    カチクラン (MPH) での 1h の乗継
  • 14:45 (MPH)
    15:55 (MNL)
    3h 15m
    DG 6242 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:00 (CEB)
    13:45 (TAC)
    3h 15m
    PR 2238 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    タクロバン (TAC) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 14:55 (TAC)
    16:15 (MNL)
    3h 15m
    PR 2986 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:00 (CEB)
    14:15 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    PR 1854 (Airbus A330)
  • 13:10 (CEB)
    14:10 (MPH)
    2h 45m
    DG 6278 (ATR42/ATR72)
    カチクラン (MPH) での 35m の乗継
  • 14:45 (MPH)
    15:55 (MNL)
    2h 45m
    DG 6242 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:15 (CEB)
    14:00 (BXU)
    4h
    5J 223 (Airbus A320)
    ブトウアン (BXU) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 15:35 (BXU)
    17:15 (MNL)
    4h
    5J 788 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:25 (CEB)
    14:10 (CGY)
    4h 45m
    5J 207 (Airbus A320)
    カガヤンデオロ (CGY) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 16:30 (CGY)
    18:10 (MNL)
    4h 45m
    5J 390 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:05 (CEB)
    14:50 (ILO)
    4h 10m
    5J 164 (Airbus A320)
    イロイロ州 (ILO) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 17:00 (ILO)
    18:15 (MNL)
    4h 10m
    5J 456 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:10 (CEB)
    15:35 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    5J 566 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:25 (CEB)
    15:10 (KLO)
    3h 30m
    5J 420 (Airbus A320)
    カリボ (KLO) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 16:45 (KLO)
    17:55 (MNL)
    3h 30m
    5J 344 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:10 (CEB)
    15:55 (BCD)
    3h 45m
    PR 2289 (Airbus A320)
    バコロド (BCD) での 2h の乗継
  • 17:55 (BCD)
    18:55 (MNL)
    3h 45m
    PR 2136 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:20 (CEB)
    16:10 (ILO)
    4h 35m
    PR 2386 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    イロイロ州 (ILO) での 2h 30m の乗継
  • 18:40 (ILO)
    19:55 (MNL)
    4h 35m
    PR 2146 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:45 (CEB)
    17:10 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    5J 572 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:25 (CEB)
    17:40 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    PR 1860 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:50 (CEB)
    18:15 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    Z2 766 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:55 (CEB)
    19:10 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    PR 1862 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:55 (CEB)
    19:20 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    5J 570 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:00 (CEB)
    19:15 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    5J 578 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:05 (CEB)
    18:50 (CGY)
    5h
    PR 2297 (Airbus A320)
    カガヤンデオロ (CGY) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 21:35 (CGY)
    23:05 (MNL)
    5h
    PR 2530 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:30 (CEB)
    19:55 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    5J 576 (Airbus A319)
  • 20:05 (CEB)
    21:25 (MNL)
    1h 20m
    Z2 768 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:25 (CEB)
    21:40 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    PR 1864 (Airbus A321)
  • 20:55 (CEB)
    22:10 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    PR 2880 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:00 (CEB)
    22:20 (MNL)
    1h 20m
    5J 558 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:20 (CEB)
    22:45 (MNL)
    1h 25m
    Z2 772 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:25 (CEB)
    22:55 (MNL)
    1h 30m
    5J 556 (Airbus A319)
  • 21:40 (CEB)
    23:25 (MNL)
    1h 45m
    DG 6504 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 21:50 (CEB)
    23:10 (MNL)
    1h 20m
    5J 588 (Airbus A320)
  • 22:00 (CEB)
    23:15 (MNL)
    1h 15m
    PR 1868 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from セブ to マニラ. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for セブ to マニラ flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap セブ to マニラ flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides マニラ flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in マニラ with Wego. Search and compare マニラ hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.