12ヶ月の価格動向

  • 3月 3月 ¥16,831

福岡発 大阪行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 07:00 (FUK)
    08:05 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    JL 2050 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:05 (FUK)
    08:15 (ITM)
    1h 10m
    NH 1672 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 07:10 (FUK)
    07:55 (KMI)
    4h 10m
    JL 3621 (Embraer 170)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 10:15 (KMI)
    11:20 (ITM)
    4h 10m
    JL 2432 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:10 (FUK)
    07:55 (KMI)
    4h 5m
    JL 3621 (Embraer 170)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 10:05 (KMI)
    11:15 (ITM)
    4h 5m
    NH 504 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 07:15 (FUK)
    08:15 (KIX)
    1h
    NH 1702 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:40 (FUK)
    08:20 (KMI)
    4h 35m
    NH 4951 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 2h 50m の乗継
  • 11:10 (KMI)
    12:15 (ITM)
    4h 35m
    NH 506 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:40 (FUK)
    08:20 (KMI)
    3h 35m
    NH 4951 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 10:05 (KMI)
    11:15 (ITM)
    3h 35m
    NH 504 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 07:40 (FUK)
    08:20 (KMI)
    3h 40m
    NH 4951 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 1h 55m の乗継
  • 10:15 (KMI)
    11:20 (ITM)
    3h 40m
    JL 2432 (Embraer 170)
  • 08:10 (FUK)
    09:15 (IZO)
    3h 45m
    JC 3551 (Saab 340)
    出雲 (IZO) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 11:05 (IZO)
    11:55 (ITM)
    3h 45m
    JC 2346 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 08:30 (FUK)
    09:35 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    NH 422 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 08:55 (FUK)
    10:00 (KIX)
    1h 5m
    MM 152 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:55 (FUK)
    09:50 (KCZ)
    3h 25m
    JL 3581 (Embraer 170)
    高知 (KCZ) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 11:35 (KCZ)
    12:20 (ITM)
    3h 25m
    NH 1606 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 09:50 (FUK)
    10:35 (KMI)
    4h 20m
    JL 3625 (Embraer 170)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 2h 30m の乗継
  • 13:05 (KMI)
    14:10 (ITM)
    4h 20m
    JL 2434 (Embraer 170)
  • 09:50 (FUK)
    10:35 (KMI)
    2h 25m
    JL 3625 (Embraer 170)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 35m の乗継
  • 11:10 (KMI)
    12:15 (ITM)
    2h 25m
    NH 506 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:15 (FUK)
    11:00 (KMI)
    3h 45m
    NH 3121 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 1h 55m の乗継
  • 12:55 (KMI)
    14:00 (ITM)
    3h 45m
    JL 2434 (Embraer 170)
  • 11:20 (FUK)
    12:25 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    FW 56 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 11:20 (FUK)
    12:25 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    NH 3156 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 11:35 (FUK)
    12:40 (KIX)
    1h 5m
    MM 154 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:40 (FUK)
    12:25 (KMI)
    2h 20m
    JL 3629 (Embraer 170)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 30m の乗継
  • 12:55 (KMI)
    14:00 (ITM)
    2h 20m
    JL 2434 (Embraer 170)
  • 11:55 (FUK)
    12:40 (KMI)
    3h 55m
    JL 3629 (Embraer 170)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 14:45 (KMI)
    15:50 (ITM)
    3h 55m
    NH 508 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 12:10 (FUK)
    13:15 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    NH 3158 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 12:10 (FUK)
    13:15 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    FW 58 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 12:35 (FUK)
    13:15 (KMI)
    3h 25m
    NH 4953 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 15:00 (KMI)
    16:00 (ITM)
    3h 25m
    NH 508 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:55 (FUK)
    15:00 (IZO)
    2h 35m
    JC 3555 (Saab 340)
    出雲 (IZO) での 25m の乗継
  • 15:25 (IZO)
    16:30 (ITM)
    2h 35m
    JC 2350 (Saab 340)
  • 14:35 (FUK)
    15:45 (ITM)
    1h 10m
    JL 2056 (Embraer 170)
  • 14:40 (FUK)
    15:25 (KMI)
    2h 35m
    JL 3633 (Embraer 170)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 45m の乗継
  • 16:10 (KMI)
    17:15 (ITM)
    2h 35m
    JL 2438 (Embraer 170)
  • 14:40 (FUK)
    15:25 (KMI)
    3h 55m
    JL 3633 (Embraer 170)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 2h の乗継
  • 17:25 (KMI)
    18:35 (ITM)
    3h 55m
    NH 510 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 15:10 (FUK)
    15:55 (KMI)
    3h 20m
    NH 4955 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 17:20 (KMI)
    18:30 (ITM)
    3h 20m
    NH 1160 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 15:10 (FUK)
    15:55 (KMI)
    4h 45m
    NH 4955 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 18:50 (KMI)
    19:55 (ITM)
    4h 45m
    NH 512 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:50 (FUK)
    16:35 (KMI)
    2h 45m
    JL 3635 (Embraer 170)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 50m の乗継
  • 17:25 (KMI)
    18:35 (ITM)
    2h 45m
    NH 510 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 16:30 (FUK)
    17:15 (KMI)
    4h 5m
    NH 3123 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 19:30 (KMI)
    20:35 (ITM)
    4h 5m
    JL 2442 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:30 (FUK)
    17:15 (KMI)
    3h 25m
    NH 3123 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 18:50 (KMI)
    19:55 (ITM)
    3h 25m
    NH 512 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:35 (FUK)
    17:40 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    JL 2058 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 17:30 (FUK)
    18:15 (KCZ)
    2h 25m
    JL 3587 (Embraer 170)
    高知 (KCZ) での 55m の乗継
  • 19:10 (KCZ)
    19:55 (ITM)
    2h 25m
    NH 1616 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 17:35 (FUK)
    18:40 (KIX)
    1h 5m
    MM 158 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:35 (FUK)
    18:40 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    NH 428 (Boeing 767)
  • 18:15 (FUK)
    19:00 (KMI)
    2h 20m
    JL 3639 (Embraer 170)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 30m の乗継
  • 19:30 (KMI)
    20:35 (ITM)
    2h 20m
    JL 2442 (Embraer 170)
  • 19:10 (FUK)
    20:20 (ITM)
    1h 10m
    JL 2060 (Embraer 170)
  • 19:20 (FUK)
    20:30 (ITM)
    1h 10m
    NH 430 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 20:40 (FUK)
    21:45 (KIX)
    1h 5m
    GK 558 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:20 (FUK)
    22:25 (KIX)
    1h 5m
    MM 160 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 福岡 to 大阪. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 福岡 to 大阪 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 福岡 to 大阪 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 大阪 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 大阪 with Wego. Search and compare 大阪 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.