12ヶ月の価格動向

  • 3月 3月 ¥169,356

福岡発 北海道行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 07:00 (FUK)
    08:40 (HND)
    5h 35m
    JL 300 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 10:45 (HND)
    12:35 (WKJ)
    5h 35m
    NH 571 (Boeing 767)
  • 07:45 (FUK)
    09:15 (HND)
    4h 35m
    JL 302 (Boeing 777)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 10:25 (HND)
    12:20 (WKJ)
    4h 35m
    NH 571 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (FUK)
    09:45 (HND)
    4h 35m
    NH 242 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h の乗継
  • 10:45 (HND)
    12:35 (WKJ)
    4h 35m
    NH 571 (Boeing 767)
  • 08:25 (FUK)
    09:55 (HND)
    4h 15m
    JL 304 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 50m の乗継
  • 10:45 (HND)
    12:40 (WKJ)
    4h 15m
    NH 571 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:35 (FUK)
    13:45 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    NH 289 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    札幌市 (CTS) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 16:05 (CTS)
    17:00 (WKJ)
    5h 25m
    NH 4843 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 11:40 (FUK)
    13:55 (CTS)
    5h 20m
    JL 3513 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    札幌市 (CTS) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 16:05 (CTS)
    17:00 (WKJ)
    5h 20m
    NH 4843 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 福岡 to 北海道. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 福岡 to 北海道 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 福岡 to 北海道 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 北海道 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 北海道 with Wego. Search and compare 北海道 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.