函館発 大阪行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 09:00 (HKD)
    10:25 (HND)
    4h 25m
    NH 4758 (Boeing 737)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 12:05 (HND)
    13:25 (KIX)
    4h 25m
    NH 3823 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:00 (HKD)
    10:25 (HND)
    4h 5m
    NH 4758 (Boeing 737)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 12:00 (HND)
    13:05 (ITM)
    4h 5m
    NH 23 (Boeing 767)
  • 09:55 (HKD)
    11:25 (HND)
    3h 40m
    JL 584 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 12:30 (HND)
    13:35 (ITM)
    3h 40m
    JL 117 (Boeing 767)
  • 09:55 (HKD)
    11:25 (HND)
    4h 5m
    JL 584 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 12:40 (HND)
    14:00 (KIX)
    4h 5m
    JL 225 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:35 (HKD)
    13:25 (ITM)
    1h 50m
    NH 746 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:50 (HKD)
    12:30 (CTS)
    3h 30m
    NH 4854 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    札幌市 (CTS) での 30m の乗継
  • 13:00 (CTS)
    15:20 (KIX)
    3h 30m
    JL 2504 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:50 (HKD)
    12:30 (CTS)
    3h 45m
    NH 4854 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    札幌市 (CTS) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 13:40 (CTS)
    15:35 (UKB)
    3h 45m
    NH 4824 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:50 (HKD)
    12:30 (CTS)
    3h 30m
    NH 4854 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    札幌市 (CTS) での 50m の乗継
  • 13:20 (CTS)
    15:20 (ITM)
    3h 30m
    NH 776 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:35 (HKD)
    14:05 (HND)
    3h 50m
    NH 554 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 55m の乗継
  • 15:00 (HND)
    16:25 (KIX)
    3h 50m
    NH 3825 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:35 (HKD)
    14:05 (HND)
    3h 30m
    NH 554 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 55m の乗継
  • 15:00 (HND)
    16:05 (ITM)
    3h 30m
    NH 31 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:50 (HKD)
    15:35 (ITM)
    1h 45m
    JL 2124 (Embraer 170)
  • 14:50 (HKD)
    16:25 (HND)
    3h 50m
    JL 586 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 17:30 (HND)
    18:40 (ITM)
    3h 50m
    JL 131 (Boeing 767)
  • 14:50 (HKD)
    16:25 (HND)
    4h 50m
    JL 586 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 18:15 (HND)
    19:40 (KIX)
    4h 50m
    NH 95 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:55 (HKD)
    16:25 (HND)
    5h 20m
    JL 586 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 35m の乗継
  • 19:00 (HND)
    20:15 (ITM)
    5h 20m
    NH 39 (Boeing 787)
  • 14:55 (HKD)
    16:25 (HND)
    5h 25m
    JL 586 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 35m の乗継
  • 19:00 (HND)
    20:20 (ITM)
    5h 25m
    JL 137 (Boeing 767)
  • 14:55 (HKD)
    16:25 (HND)
    5h 45m
    JL 586 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 19:20 (HND)
    20:40 (ITM)
    5h 45m
    JL 139 (Boeing 777)
  • 14:55 (HKD)
    16:25 (HND)
    4h 40m
    JL 586 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 18:30 (HND)
    19:35 (ITM)
    4h 40m
    JL 133 (Boeing 767)
  • 14:55 (HKD)
    16:25 (HND)
    4h 15m
    JL 586 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 18:00 (HND)
    19:10 (ITM)
    4h 15m
    NH 37 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 14:55 (HKD)
    16:25 (HND)
    5h 40m
    JL 586 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 19:20 (HND)
    20:35 (ITM)
    5h 40m
    NH 41 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 15:10 (HKD)
    16:40 (HND)
    3h 30m
    NH 556 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 50m の乗継
  • 17:30 (HND)
    18:40 (ITM)
    3h 30m
    JL 131 (Boeing 767)
  • 15:10 (HKD)
    16:40 (HND)
    4h 20m
    NH 556 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 18:05 (HND)
    19:30 (KIX)
    4h 20m
    NH 95 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:05 (HKD)
    16:45 (CTS)
    3h
    NH 4858 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    札幌市 (CTS) での 20m の乗継
  • 17:05 (CTS)
    19:05 (ITM)
    3h
    NH 778 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:05 (HKD)
    16:45 (CTS)
    5h 55m
    NH 4858 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    札幌市 (CTS) での 3h の乗継
  • 19:45 (CTS)
    22:00 (KIX)
    5h 55m
    NH 1720 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:05 (HKD)
    16:45 (CTS)
    4h 10m
    NH 4858 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    札幌市 (CTS) での 1h 30m の乗継
  • 18:15 (CTS)
    20:15 (ITM)
    4h 10m
    NH 780 (Boeing 787)
  • 16:05 (HKD)
    16:45 (CTS)
    3h 50m
    NH 4858 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    札幌市 (CTS) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 17:50 (CTS)
    19:55 (ITM)
    3h 50m
    JL 2016 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:20 (HKD)
    17:00 (CTS)
    4h 15m
    NH 4858 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    札幌市 (CTS) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 18:20 (CTS)
    20:35 (KIX)
    4h 15m
    JL 2506 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:20 (HKD)
    17:00 (CTS)
    4h
    NH 4858 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    札幌市 (CTS) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 18:20 (CTS)
    20:20 (UKB)
    4h
    NH 578 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:40 (HKD)
    18:05 (HND)
    5h 30m
    NH 4760 (Boeing 767-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 21:00 (HND)
    22:10 (KIX)
    5h 30m
    NH 99 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 16:40 (HKD)
    18:05 (HND)
    3h 30m
    NH 4760 (Boeing 767-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 55m の乗継
  • 19:00 (HND)
    20:10 (ITM)
    3h 30m
    JL 137 (Boeing 767)
  • 16:40 (HKD)
    18:05 (HND)
    4h 50m
    NH 4760 (Boeing 767-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 20:15 (HND)
    21:30 (UKB)
    4h 50m
    NH 415 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 19:30 (HKD)
    21:00 (HND)
    3h 15m
    NH 558 (Boeing 737-800)
    東京都 (HND) での 30m の乗継
  • 21:30 (HND)
    22:45 (KIX)
    3h 15m
    NH 3829 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 函館 to 大阪. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 函館 to 大阪 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 函館 to 大阪 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 大阪 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 大阪 with Wego. Search and compare 大阪 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.