12ヶ月の価格動向

  • 1月 1月 ¥30,408
  • 2月 2月 ¥19,008
  • 3月 3月 ¥18,069
  • 4月 4月 ¥19,416
  • 5月 5月 ¥17,695
  • 6月 6月 ¥18,651
  • 7月 7月 ¥18,259
  • 8月 8月 ¥16,934

香港発 マニラ行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 02:20 (HKG)
    04:55 (ILO)
    4h 45m
    5J 243 (Airbus A319)
    イロイロ州 (ILO) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 06:00 (ILO)
    07:05 (MNL)
    4h 45m
    5J 452 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:20 (HKG)
    09:00 (TPE)
    8h 30m
    CX 496 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    台北 (TPE) での 4h 45m の乗継
  • 13:45 (TPE)
    15:50 (MNL)
    8h 30m
    CI 703 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:30 (HKG)
    09:10 (TPE)
    8h 15m
    BR 828 (Airbus A321)
    台北 (TPE) での 4h 20m の乗継
  • 13:30 (TPE)
    15:45 (MNL)
    8h 15m
    CI 703 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 07:30 (HKG)
    09:10 (TPE)
    5h 50m
    BR 828 (Airbus A321)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 11:00 (TPE)
    13:20 (MNL)
    5h 50m
    PR 895 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:50 (HKG)
    09:55 (MNL)
    2h 5m
    CX 907 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:05 (HKG)
    10:15 (MNL)
    2h 10m
    PR 313 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:10 (HKG)
    10:00 (TPE)
    5h 10m
    CX 474 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h の乗継
  • 11:00 (TPE)
    13:20 (MNL)
    5h 10m
    PR 895 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:10 (HKG)
    09:45 (TPE)
    7h 40m
    KA 486 (Airbus A320)
    台北 (TPE) での 4h の乗継
  • 13:45 (TPE)
    15:50 (MNL)
    7h 40m
    CI 703 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:20 (HKG)
    10:00 (TPE)
    7h 25m
    CI 922 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 3h 30m の乗継
  • 13:30 (TPE)
    15:45 (MNL)
    7h 25m
    CI 703 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:20 (HKG)
    10:00 (TPE)
    5h
    CI 922 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h の乗継
  • 11:00 (TPE)
    13:20 (MNL)
    5h
    PR 895 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:25 (HKG)
    10:35 (MNL)
    2h 10m
    5J 109 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:35 (HKG)
    10:15 (TPE)
    7h 15m
    CX 474 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    台北 (TPE) での 3h 30m の乗継
  • 13:45 (TPE)
    15:50 (MNL)
    7h 15m
    CI 703 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:00 (HKG)
    11:15 (MNL)
    2h 15m
    CX 901 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:05 (HKG)
    10:45 (TPE)
    8h 45m
    HX 252 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 4h 45m の乗継
  • 15:30 (TPE)
    17:50 (MNL)
    8h 45m
    BR 277 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:10 (HKG)
    11:15 (TPE)
    6h 35m
    HX 252 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 13:30 (TPE)
    15:45 (MNL)
    6h 35m
    CI 703 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:10 (HKG)
    11:00 (TPE)
    8h 40m
    CX 530 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 4h 30m の乗継
  • 15:30 (TPE)
    17:50 (MNL)
    8h 40m
    BR 277 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:50 (HKG)
    11:30 (TPE)
    5h 55m
    BR 892 (Airbus A321)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h の乗継
  • 13:30 (TPE)
    15:45 (MNL)
    5h 55m
    CI 703 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:50 (HKG)
    11:30 (TPE)
    7h 35m
    BR 892 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    台北 (TPE) での 3h 35m の乗継
  • 15:05 (TPE)
    17:25 (MNL)
    7h 35m
    BR 277 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:00 (HKG)
    11:50 (TPE)
    5h 45m
    CX 450 (Boeing 777-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 13:30 (TPE)
    15:45 (MNL)
    5h 45m
    CI 703 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 10:00 (HKG)
    11:50 (TPE)
    7h 25m
    CX 450 (Boeing 777-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 3h 15m の乗継
  • 15:05 (TPE)
    17:25 (MNL)
    7h 25m
    BR 277 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:20 (HKG)
    11:55 (TPE)
    5h 30m
    CI 602 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 13:45 (TPE)
    15:50 (MNL)
    5h 30m
    CI 703 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 10:20 (HKG)
    11:55 (TPE)
    7h 30m
    CI 602 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 3h 35m の乗継
  • 15:30 (TPE)
    17:50 (MNL)
    7h 30m
    BR 277 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:25 (HKG)
    12:20 (TPE)
    5h 20m
    CX 494 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 13:30 (TPE)
    15:45 (MNL)
    5h 20m
    CI 703 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 10:25 (HKG)
    12:20 (TPE)
    7h
    CX 494 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 15:05 (TPE)
    17:25 (MNL)
    7h
    BR 277 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:40 (HKG)
    12:55 (MNL)
    2h 15m
    5J 111 (Airbus A330)
  • 10:50 (HKG)
    12:00 (JJN)
    8h 10m
    ZH 9042 (Airbus A320)
    泉州(センシュウ) (JJN) での 4h 30m の乗継
  • 16:30 (JJN)
    19:00 (MNL)
    8h 10m
    MF 817 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:05 (HKG)
    12:50 (TPE)
    4h 45m
    CI 904 (Airbus A350-900)
    台北 (TPE) での 55m の乗継
  • 13:45 (TPE)
    15:50 (MNL)
    4h 45m
    CI 703 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 11:05 (HKG)
    12:55 (TPE)
    6h 20m
    CI 904 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 15:05 (TPE)
    17:25 (MNL)
    6h 20m
    BR 277 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:10 (HKG)
    13:30 (MNL)
    2h 20m
    PR 301 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 11:15 (HKG)
    13:00 (TPE)
    6h 35m
    BR 852 (Airbus A321)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 30m の乗継
  • 15:30 (TPE)
    17:50 (MNL)
    6h 35m
    BR 277 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:55 (HKG)
    13:30 (TPE)
    5h 55m
    CI 642 (Airbus A350-900)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h の乗継
  • 15:30 (TPE)
    17:50 (MNL)
    5h 55m
    BR 277 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:00 (HKG)
    13:40 (TPE)
    5h 50m
    CX 406 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 15:30 (TPE)
    17:50 (MNL)
    5h 50m
    BR 277 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:05 (HKG)
    13:55 (TPE)
    5h 45m
    HX 254 (Airbus A330-200)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 15:30 (TPE)
    17:50 (MNL)
    5h 45m
    BR 277 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:20 (HKG)
    13:40 (XMN)
    8h
    MF 382 (Boeing 737-800)
    厦門 (XMN) での 4h 15m の乗継
  • 17:55 (XMN)
    20:20 (MNL)
    8h
    MF 819 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:35 (HKG)
    14:00 (JJN)
    6h 25m
    MF 8018 (Boeing 737-800)
    泉州(センシュウ) (JJN) での 2h 30m の乗継
  • 16:30 (JJN)
    19:00 (MNL)
    6h 25m
    MF 817 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:45 (HKG)
    14:10 (XMN)
    7h 35m
    KA 602 (Airbus A321)
    厦門 (XMN) での 3h 45m の乗継
  • 17:55 (XMN)
    20:20 (MNL)
    7h 35m
    MF 819 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:45 (HKG)
    14:10 (XMN)
    7h 25m
    KA 602 (Airbus A321)
    厦門 (XMN) での 3h 15m の乗継
  • 17:25 (XMN)
    20:10 (MNL)
    7h 25m
    PR 331 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:20 (HKG)
    15:45 (MNL)
    2h 25m
    PR 319 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:00 (HKG)
    15:50 (TPE)
    8h 50m
    CI 910 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 4h 40m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    8h 50m
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:00 (HKG)
    15:50 (TPE)
    8h 50m
    CI 910 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 4h 40m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    8h 50m
    BR 261 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:05 (HKG)
    16:00 (TPE)
    9h 5m
    CX 420 (Airbus A340-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 4h 50m の乗継
  • 20:50 (TPE)
    23:10 (MNL)
    9h 5m
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:05 (HKG)
    16:00 (TPE)
    8h 45m
    CX 420 (Airbus A340-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 4h 30m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    8h 45m
    BR 261 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:35 (HKG)
    16:40 (MNL)
    2h 5m
    CX 919 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:05 (HKG)
    16:55 (TPE)
    7h 45m
    CX 510 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    台北 (TPE) での 3h 35m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    7h 45m
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
    複合スケジュール、詳細を見る
    • 24 10月 2016 - 05 3月 2017の間有効
      -
      -
    • 31 10月 2016 - 05 3月 2017の間有効
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 15:05 (HKG)
    16:55 (TPE)
    7h 45m
    CX 510 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 3h 35m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    7h 45m
    BR 261 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:30 (HKG)
    17:10 (TPE)
    7h 40m
    BR 870 (Airbus A321)
    台北 (TPE) での 3h 40m の乗継
  • 20:50 (TPE)
    23:10 (MNL)
    7h 40m
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:30 (HKG)
    17:10 (TPE)
    7h 20m
    BR 870 (Airbus A330-200)
    台北 (TPE) での 3h 20m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    7h 20m
    BR 261 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:50 (HKG)
    17:35 (TPE)
    7h
    CX 472 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    7h
    BR 261 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:50 (HKG)
    17:35 (TPE)
    7h
    CX 472 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    7h
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:50 (HKG)
    17:35 (TPE)
    7h
    CX 5472 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    7h
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:50 (HKG)
    17:35 (TPE)
    7h
    CX 5472 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    7h
    BR 261 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 16:30 (HKG)
    18:45 (MNL)
    2h 15m
    CX 903 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 16:35 (HKG)
    18:25 (TPE)
    6h 15m
    CX 400 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    6h 15m
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
    複合スケジュール、詳細を見る
    • 14 11月 2016 - 05 3月 2017の間有効
    • 27 2月 2017 - 05 3月 2017の間有効
      -
      -
      -
  • 16:35 (HKG)
    18:25 (TPE)
    6h 15m
    CX 5400 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    6h 15m
    BR 261 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 16:35 (HKG)
    18:25 (TPE)
    6h 15m
    CX 400 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    6h 15m
    BR 261 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 16:35 (HKG)
    18:25 (TPE)
    6h 15m
    CX 5400 (Airbus A330-300)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    6h 15m
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:05 (HKG)
    18:45 (TPE)
    5h 45m
    BR 1856 (Airbus A321)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    5h 45m
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:05 (HKG)
    18:45 (TPE)
    5h 45m
    BR 856 (Airbus A321)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    5h 45m
    BR 261 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 17:05 (HKG)
    18:45 (TPE)
    5h 45m
    BR 1856 (Airbus A321)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    5h 45m
    BR 261 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 17:05 (HKG)
    18:45 (TPE)
    6h 5m
    BR 856 (Airbus A321)
    台北 (TPE) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 20:50 (TPE)
    23:10 (MNL)
    6h 5m
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:15 (HKG)
    19:00 (TPE)
    5h 35m
    HX 282 (Airbus A330-200)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 30m の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    5h 35m
    BR 261 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:15 (HKG)
    19:00 (TPE)
    5h 55m
    HX 282 (Airbus A330-200)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 20:50 (TPE)
    23:10 (MNL)
    5h 55m
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:40 (HKG)
    19:50 (MNL)
    2h 10m
    CX 935 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    複合スケジュール、詳細を見る
    • 31 10月 2016 - 05 3月 2017の間有効
      -
    • 21 11月 2016 - 05 2月 2017の間有効
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 17:45 (HKG)
    19:45 (TPE)
    5h 25m
    CX 470 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 20:50 (TPE)
    23:10 (MNL)
    5h 25m
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:45 (HKG)
    19:30 (TPE)
    5h 5m
    CI 916 (Airbus A350-900)
    台北 (TPE) での 1h の乗継
  • 20:30 (TPE)
    22:50 (MNL)
    5h 5m
    PR 897 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:00 (HKG)
    20:15 (MNL)
    2h 15m
    PR 307 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 19:40 (HKG)
    21:55 (MNL)
    2h 15m
    5J 119 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:05 (HKG)
    22:10 (MNL)
    2h 5m
    CX 913 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 21:00 (HKG)
    23:00 (MNL)
    2h
    5J 115 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:55 (HKG)
    00:05 (MNL) (+1)
    2h 10m
    CX 905 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 21:55 (HKG)
    00:05 (MNL) (+1)
    2h 10m
    5J 143 (Airbus A320)
  • 22:15 (HKG)
    00:25 (MNL) (+1)
    2h 10m
    PR 311 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 香港 to マニラ. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 香港 to マニラ flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 香港 to マニラ flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides マニラ flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in マニラ with Wego. Search and compare マニラ hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.