熊本発 大阪行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 07:40 (KMJ)
    08:45 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    NH 522 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:25 (KMJ)
    10:30 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    NH 524 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 09:35 (KMJ)
    10:40 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    JL 2382 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 10:55 (KMJ)
    12:20 (ITM)
    1h 25m
    MZ 801 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 12:10 (KMJ)
    13:15 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    JL 2386 (Embraer 170)
  • 12:30 (KMJ)
    13:40 (ITM)
    1h 10m
    NH 1626 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 16:10 (KMJ)
    17:20 (ITM)
    1h 10m
    NH 1628 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 17:20 (KMJ)
    18:25 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    NH 526 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 18:15 (KMJ)
    19:20 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    NH 528 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 19:30 (KMJ)
    20:35 (ITM)
    1h 5m
    JL 2392 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 熊本 to 大阪. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 熊本 to 大阪 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 熊本 to 大阪 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 大阪 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 大阪 with Wego. Search and compare 大阪 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.