12ヶ月の価格動向

  • 10月 10月 ¥60,197

那覇市発 札幌市行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 07:10 (OKA)
    08:45 (FUK)
    6h 35m
    NH 1200 (Boeing 767)
    福岡 (FUK) での 2h 50m の乗継
  • 11:35 (FUK)
    13:45 (CTS)
    6h 35m
    NH 289 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 07:10 (OKA)
    08:45 (FUK)
    6h 30m
    NH 1200 (Boeing 767)
    福岡 (FUK) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 11:30 (FUK)
    13:40 (CTS)
    6h 30m
    JL 3513 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:35 (OKA)
    09:50 (HND)
    5h 25m
    JL 900 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 11:30 (HND)
    13:00 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    JL 513 (Boeing 777)
  • 08:05 (OKA)
    10:15 (HND)
    5h
    NH 460 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 11:30 (HND)
    13:05 (CTS)
    5h
    JL 513 (Boeing 777)
  • 09:30 (OKA)
    11:20 (KIX)
    4h 25m
    NH 1732 (Boeing 737-500)
    大阪 (KIX) での 45m の乗継
  • 12:05 (KIX)
    13:55 (CTS)
    4h 25m
    NH 1713 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:45 (OKA)
    11:30 (FUK)
    6h 50m
    NH 1202 (Boeing 737-800)
    福岡 (FUK) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 14:25 (FUK)
    16:35 (CTS)
    6h 50m
    JL 3515 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:20 (HND)
    4h 15m
    NH 994 (Boeing 787)
    東京都 (HND) での 30m の乗継
  • 12:50 (HND)
    14:20 (CTS)
    4h 15m
    NH 4723 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:20 (HND)
    5h 20m
    NH 994 (Boeing 787)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 30m の乗継
  • 13:50 (HND)
    15:25 (CTS)
    5h 20m
    NH 4725 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:20 (HND)
    5h 25m
    NH 994 (Boeing 787)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 14:00 (HND)
    15:30 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    NH 67 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:20 (HND)
    5h 55m
    NH 994 (Boeing 787)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 14:30 (HND)
    16:00 (CTS)
    5h 55m
    NH 989 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:15 (HND)
    5h 20m
    JL 902 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 13:50 (HND)
    15:25 (CTS)
    5h 20m
    NH 4725 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:15 (HND)
    5h
    JL 902 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 13:30 (HND)
    15:05 (CTS)
    5h
    JL 517 (Boeing 767)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:15 (HND)
    5h 25m
    JL 902 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 14:00 (HND)
    15:30 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    NH 67 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:20 (HND)
    6h
    NH 994 (Boeing 787)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 14:30 (HND)
    16:05 (CTS)
    6h
    JL 519 (Boeing 777)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:20 (HND)
    6h 25m
    NH 994 (Boeing 787)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 40m の乗継
  • 15:00 (HND)
    16:30 (CTS)
    6h 25m
    NH 69 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:15 (HND)
    6h
    JL 902 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 14:30 (HND)
    16:05 (CTS)
    6h
    JL 519 (Boeing 777)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:15 (HND)
    5h 55m
    JL 902 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 14:30 (HND)
    16:00 (CTS)
    5h 55m
    NH 989 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:15 (HND)
    6h 25m
    JL 902 (Boeing 777)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 15:00 (HND)
    16:30 (CTS)
    6h 25m
    NH 69 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:05 (OKA)
    12:20 (HND)
    5h
    NH 994 (Boeing 787)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 13:30 (HND)
    15:05 (CTS)
    5h
    JL 517 (Boeing 767)
  • 10:40 (OKA)
    12:30 (KIX)
    5h 15m
    NH 1734 (Boeing 737)
    大阪 (KIX) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 14:05 (KIX)
    15:55 (CTS)
    5h 15m
    JL 2503 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:10 (OKA)
    13:05 (ITM)
    4h 10m
    NH 764 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 30m の乗継
  • 13:35 (ITM)
    15:20 (CTS)
    4h 10m
    NH 775 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:10 (OKA)
    13:05 (ITM)
    6h
    NH 764 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 15:25 (ITM)
    17:10 (CTS)
    6h
    JL 2009 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:20 (OKA)
    13:15 (UKB)
    6h 40m
    NH 3724 (Boeing 737)
    神戸市 (UKB) での 2h 50m の乗継
  • 16:05 (UKB)
    18:00 (CTS)
    6h 40m
    NH 4825 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:30 (OKA)
    13:55 (HND)
    6h
    NH 462 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 16:00 (HND)
    17:30 (CTS)
    6h
    NH 71 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 11:30 (OKA)
    13:45 (HND)
    4h 30m
    NH 462 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 45m の乗継
  • 14:30 (HND)
    16:00 (CTS)
    4h 30m
    NH 989 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 11:30 (OKA)
    13:45 (HND)
    5h
    NH 462 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 15:00 (HND)
    16:30 (CTS)
    5h
    NH 69 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 11:35 (OKA)
    13:45 (HND)
    5h 45m
    NH 462 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 15:50 (HND)
    17:20 (CTS)
    5h 45m
    NH 4729 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 11:35 (OKA)
    13:45 (HND)
    5h 30m
    NH 462 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 15:30 (HND)
    17:05 (CTS)
    5h 30m
    JL 521 (Boeing 777)
  • 11:40 (OKA)
    13:55 (HND)
    4h 20m
    JL 904 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 35m の乗継
  • 14:30 (HND)
    16:00 (CTS)
    4h 20m
    JL 519 (Boeing 777)
  • 11:40 (OKA)
    13:55 (HND)
    5h 40m
    JL 904 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 55m の乗継
  • 15:50 (HND)
    17:20 (CTS)
    5h 40m
    NH 4729 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 11:45 (OKA)
    13:55 (HND)
    6h 15m
    JL 904 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 35m の乗継
  • 16:30 (HND)
    18:00 (CTS)
    6h 15m
    JL 523 (Boeing 777)
  • 11:45 (OKA)
    13:55 (HND)
    4h 45m
    JL 904 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 15:00 (HND)
    16:30 (CTS)
    4h 45m
    NH 69 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 12:00 (OKA)
    14:10 (NGO)
    4h 20m
    NH 3770 (Boeing 737)
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 30m の乗継
  • 14:40 (NGO)
    16:20 (CTS)
    4h 20m
    NH 4835 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:10 (OKA)
    14:05 (ITM)
    5h
    JL 2084 (Boeing 777-300)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 15:25 (ITM)
    17:10 (CTS)
    5h
    JL 2009 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:10 (OKA)
    13:55 (ITM)
    5h 45m
    JL 2084 (Boeing 777-300)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 16:10 (ITM)
    17:55 (CTS)
    5h 45m
    NH 777 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:20 (OKA)
    14:45 (HND)
    5h 40m
    NH 464 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 16:30 (HND)
    18:00 (CTS)
    5h 40m
    JL 523 (Boeing 777)
  • 12:20 (OKA)
    14:40 (HND)
    4h 40m
    NH 464 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 50m の乗継
  • 15:30 (HND)
    17:00 (CTS)
    4h 40m
    JL 521 (Boeing 777)
  • 12:20 (OKA)
    14:40 (HND)
    5h
    NH 464 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 15:50 (HND)
    17:20 (CTS)
    5h
    NH 4729 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 12:50 (OKA)
    15:00 (HND)
    4h 10m
    JL 906 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 30m の乗継
  • 15:30 (HND)
    17:00 (CTS)
    4h 10m
    JL 521 (Boeing 777)
  • 13:00 (OKA)
    15:20 (HND)
    6h 35m
    NH 996 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 40m の乗継
  • 18:00 (HND)
    19:35 (CTS)
    6h 35m
    NH 75 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 13:00 (OKA)
    15:20 (HND)
    4h 20m
    NH 996 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 30m の乗継
  • 15:50 (HND)
    17:20 (CTS)
    4h 20m
    NH 4729 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 13:00 (OKA)
    15:20 (HND)
    5h 35m
    NH 996 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 17:00 (HND)
    18:35 (CTS)
    5h 35m
    NH 73 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 13:00 (OKA)
    15:20 (HND)
    5h 5m
    NH 996 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 16:30 (HND)
    18:05 (CTS)
    5h 5m
    JL 523 (Boeing 777)
  • 13:10 (OKA)
    16:15 (CTS)
    3h 5m
    NH 1694 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:25 (OKA)
    15:40 (FSZ)
    4h 30m
    NH 1264 (Boeing 737-800)
    静岡県 (FSZ) での 35m の乗継
  • 16:15 (FSZ)
    17:55 (CTS)
    4h 30m
    NH 1261 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:40 (OKA)
    15:55 (HND)
    4h 20m
    JL 908 (Boeing 777)
    東京都 (HND) での 35m の乗継
  • 16:30 (HND)
    18:00 (CTS)
    4h 20m
    JL 523 (Boeing 777)
  • 13:55 (OKA)
    15:50 (ITM)
    5h 20m
    NH 766 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 17:30 (ITM)
    19:15 (CTS)
    5h 20m
    NH 983 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:10 (OKA)
    16:30 (HND)
    4h 25m
    NH 468 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 30m の乗継
  • 17:00 (HND)
    18:35 (CTS)
    4h 25m
    NH 73 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 14:10 (OKA)
    16:30 (HND)
    5h 25m
    NH 468 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 30m の乗継
  • 18:00 (HND)
    19:35 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    NH 75 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 14:10 (OKA)
    16:30 (HND)
    5h
    NH 468 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 17:35 (HND)
    19:10 (CTS)
    5h
    JL 525 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 14:10 (OKA)
    16:30 (HND)
    6h 20m
    NH 468 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 30m の乗継
  • 19:00 (HND)
    20:30 (CTS)
    6h 20m
    NH 77 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 14:10 (OKA)
    16:30 (HND)
    6h 50m
    NH 468 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 3h の乗継
  • 19:30 (HND)
    21:00 (CTS)
    6h 50m
    JL 529 (Boeing 777)
  • 14:10 (OKA)
    16:30 (HND)
    6h 10m
    NH 468 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 18:50 (HND)
    20:20 (CTS)
    6h 10m
    NH 4735 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 14:40 (OKA)
    16:55 (HND)
    4h 20m
    JL 910 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 35m の乗継
  • 17:30 (HND)
    19:00 (CTS)
    4h 20m
    JL 525 (Boeing 777)
  • 14:50 (OKA)
    17:10 (KIJ)
    4h 5m
    NH 1866 (Boeing 737-500)
    新潟県 (KIJ) での 35m の乗継
  • 17:45 (KIJ)
    18:55 (CTS)
    4h 5m
    JL 2877 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 15:05 (OKA)
    17:15 (HND)
    5h
    JL 912 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 18:30 (HND)
    20:05 (CTS)
    5h
    JL 527 (Boeing 767)
  • 15:05 (OKA)
    17:15 (HND)
    5h 25m
    JL 912 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 19:00 (HND)
    20:30 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    NH 77 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 15:05 (OKA)
    17:15 (HND)
    6h 30m
    JL 912 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 20:00 (HND)
    21:35 (CTS)
    6h 30m
    NH 79 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 15:05 (OKA)
    17:15 (HND)
    5h 55m
    JL 912 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 19:30 (HND)
    21:00 (CTS)
    5h 55m
    JL 529 (Boeing 777)
  • 15:10 (OKA)
    17:25 (HND)
    4h 25m
    NH 470 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 35m の乗継
  • 18:00 (HND)
    19:35 (CTS)
    4h 25m
    NH 75 (Boeing 787)
  • 15:45 (OKA)
    18:00 (HND)
    5h 15m
    JL 914 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 30m の乗継
  • 19:30 (HND)
    21:00 (CTS)
    5h 15m
    JL 529 (Boeing 777)
  • 15:50 (OKA)
    18:00 (HND)
    4h 40m
    JL 914 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h の乗継
  • 19:00 (HND)
    20:30 (CTS)
    4h 40m
    NH 77 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 16:00 (OKA)
    18:10 (HND)
    6h 5m
    JL 914 (Boeing 777)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 20:30 (HND)
    22:05 (CTS)
    6h 5m
    JL 531 (Boeing 777)
  • 16:35 (OKA)
    18:50 (HND)
    5h 10m
    NH 472 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 20:15 (HND)
    21:45 (CTS)
    5h 10m
    NH 4737 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 16:35 (OKA)
    18:50 (HND)
    5h
    JL 916 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 20:00 (HND)
    21:35 (CTS)
    5h
    NH 79 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 16:35 (OKA)
    18:50 (HND)
    4h 25m
    JL 916 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 40m の乗継
  • 19:30 (HND)
    21:00 (CTS)
    4h 25m
    JL 529 (Boeing 777)
  • 16:35 (OKA)
    18:50 (HND)
    5h 10m
    JL 916 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 20:15 (HND)
    21:45 (CTS)
    5h 10m
    NH 4737 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 16:35 (OKA)
    18:50 (HND)
    5h 35m
    NH 472 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 20:40 (HND)
    22:10 (CTS)
    5h 35m
    NH 81 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:35 (OKA)
    18:50 (HND)
    5h
    NH 472 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 20:00 (HND)
    21:35 (CTS)
    5h
    NH 79 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 16:35 (OKA)
    18:50 (HND)
    6h
    NH 472 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 21:00 (HND)
    22:35 (CTS)
    6h
    NH 4739 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:35 (OKA)
    18:50 (HND)
    5h 35m
    JL 916 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 20:40 (HND)
    22:10 (CTS)
    5h 35m
    NH 81 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:35 (OKA)
    18:50 (HND)
    6h
    JL 916 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 21:00 (HND)
    22:35 (CTS)
    6h
    NH 4739 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:40 (OKA)
    18:50 (HND)
    5h 25m
    JL 916 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 20:30 (HND)
    22:05 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    JL 531 (Boeing 777)
  • 17:00 (OKA)
    19:10 (HND)
    5h 5m
    NH 472 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 20:30 (HND)
    22:05 (CTS)
    5h 5m
    JL 531 (Boeing 777)
  • 17:55 (OKA)
    20:10 (HND)
    4h 15m
    NH 1098 (Boeing 737-800)
    東京都 (HND) での 30m の乗継
  • 20:40 (HND)
    22:10 (CTS)
    4h 15m
    NH 81 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:20 (OKA)
    20:30 (HND)
    4h 15m
    NH 474 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    東京都 (HND) での 30m の乗継
  • 21:00 (HND)
    22:35 (CTS)
    4h 15m
    NH 4739 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 那覇市 to 札幌市. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 那覇市 to 札幌市 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 那覇市 to 札幌市 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 札幌市 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 札幌市 with Wego. Search and compare 札幌市 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.