12ヶ月の価格動向

  • 1月 1月 ¥32,760
  • 2月 2月 ¥27,876
  • 3月 3月 ¥14,028
  • 4月 4月 ¥18,040
  • 5月 5月 ¥16,522
  • 7月 7月 ¥14,405
  • 9月 9月 ¥19,843

釜山発 大阪行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 08:25 (PUS)
    09:45 (KIX)
    1h 20m
    LJ 215 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:30 (PUS)
    09:50 (KIX)
    1h 20m
    7C 1352 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:45 (PUS)
    10:05 (KIX)
    1h 20m
    BX 124 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:00 (PUS)
    10:25 (KIX)
    1h 25m
    KE 731 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 09:15 (PUS)
    10:05 (FUK)
    4h
    KE 783 (Boeing 737-900)
    福岡 (FUK) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 12:10 (FUK)
    13:15 (ITM)
    4h
    NH 3158 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 11:15 (PUS)
    12:35 (KIX)
    1h 20m
    BX 126 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:30 (PUS)
    13:25 (GMP)
    6h 5m
    KE 1110 (Boeing 737-900)
    ソウル (GMP) での 3h 30m の乗継
  • 16:55 (GMP)
    18:35 (KIX)
    6h 5m
    KE 2727 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 13:00 (PUS)
    13:55 (GMP)
    6h 30m
    BX 8812 (Airbus A320)
    ソウル (GMP) での 3h 55m の乗継
  • 17:50 (GMP)
    19:30 (KIX)
    6h 30m
    OZ 6980 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:30 (PUS)
    14:25 (GMP)
    6h
    KE 1112 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    ソウル (GMP) での 3h 25m の乗継
  • 17:50 (GMP)
    19:30 (KIX)
    6h
    OZ 1165 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:30 (PUS)
    14:25 (GMP)
    5h 5m
    KE 1112 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    ソウル (GMP) での 2h 30m の乗継
  • 16:55 (GMP)
    18:35 (KIX)
    5h 5m
    KE 2727 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 14:00 (PUS)
    14:55 (GMP)
    5h 30m
    BX 8814 (Airbus A320)
    ソウル (GMP) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 17:50 (GMP)
    19:30 (KIX)
    5h 30m
    OZ 6980 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:00 (PUS)
    15:20 (KIX)
    1h 20m
    LJ 217 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:30 (PUS)
    15:25 (CJU)
    5h 55m
    KE 1009 (Boeing 737-900)
    済州 (CJU) での 3h 35m の乗継
  • 19:00 (CJU)
    20:25 (KIX)
    5h 55m
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:30 (PUS)
    15:25 (GMP)
    4h 5m
    KE 1114 (Boeing 737-900)
    ソウル (GMP) での 1h 30m の乗継
  • 16:55 (GMP)
    18:35 (KIX)
    4h 5m
    KE 2727 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 14:30 (PUS)
    15:25 (GMP)
    5h
    KE 1114 (Boeing 737-900)
    ソウル (GMP) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 17:50 (GMP)
    19:30 (KIX)
    5h
    OZ 1165 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:00 (PUS)
    15:55 (GMP)
    4h 30m
    BX 8816 (Airbus A320)
    ソウル (GMP) での 1h 55m の乗継
  • 17:50 (GMP)
    19:30 (KIX)
    4h 30m
    OZ 6980 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:05 (PUS)
    16:00 (CJU)
    5h 55m
    KE 1011 (Boeing 737-900)
    済州 (CJU) での 3h 30m の乗継
  • 19:30 (CJU)
    21:00 (KIX)
    5h 55m
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:30 (PUS)
    16:25 (GMP)
    4h
    KE 1116 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    ソウル (GMP) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 17:50 (GMP)
    19:30 (KIX)
    4h
    OZ 1165 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:00 (PUS)
    17:20 (KIX)
    1h 20m
    MM 16 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:30 (PUS)
    17:55 (KIX)
    1h 25m
    BX 122 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:00 (PUS)
    18:25 (KIX)
    1h 25m
    7C 1354 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:10 (PUS)
    18:30 (KIX)
    1h 20m
    KE 759 (Boeing 737-900)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 釜山 to 大阪. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 釜山 to 大阪 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 釜山 to 大阪 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 大阪 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 大阪 with Wego. Search and compare 大阪 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.