仙台発 札幌市行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 07:45 (SDJ)
    08:55 (CTS)
    1h 10m
    JL 2901 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 08:15 (SDJ)
    09:25 (CTS)
    1h 10m
    NH 1221 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 09:30 (SDJ)
    10:45 (CTS)
    1h 15m
    NH 4801 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:35 (SDJ)
    10:45 (CTS)
    1h 10m
    HD 101 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 09:55 (SDJ)
    11:20 (CTS)
    1h 25m
    NH 1223 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 10:00 (SDJ)
    11:10 (CTS)
    1h 10m
    JL 2903 (Embraer 170)
  • 12:50 (SDJ)
    14:05 (CTS)
    1h 15m
    NH 4805 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:50 (SDJ)
    14:05 (CTS)
    1h 15m
    HD 105 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 13:40 (SDJ)
    14:50 (CTS)
    1h 10m
    JL 2905 (Embraer 170)
  • 14:20 (SDJ)
    15:35 (CTS)
    1h 15m
    NH 1225 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:20 (SDJ)
    17:35 (CTS)
    1h 15m
    HD 107 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 16:20 (SDJ)
    17:35 (CTS)
    1h 15m
    NH 4807 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:55 (SDJ)
    18:05 (CTS)
    1h 10m
    JL 2907 (Embraer 170)
  • 18:30 (SDJ)
    19:45 (CTS)
    1h 15m
    HD 109 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 18:30 (SDJ)
    19:45 (CTS)
    1h 15m
    NH 4809 (Boeing 737)
  • 20:15 (SDJ)
    21:25 (CTS)
    1h 10m
    JL 2909 (Embraer 170)
  • 20:45 (SDJ)
    22:00 (CTS)
    1h 15m
    HD 111 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 20:45 (SDJ)
    22:00 (CTS)
    1h 15m
    NH 4811 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 仙台 to 札幌市. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 仙台 to 札幌市 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 仙台 to 札幌市 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 札幌市 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 札幌市 with Wego. Search and compare 札幌市 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.