12ヶ月の価格動向

  • 2月 2月 ¥37,065
  • 3月 3月 ¥23,985
  • 4月 4月 ¥26,460
  • 5月 5月 ¥29,953
  • 6月 6月 ¥16,246
  • 7月 7月 ¥17,801
  • 10月 10月 ¥39,218
  • 1月 1月 ¥33,978

ソウル発 大阪行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 07:30 (GMP)
    08:25 (PUS)
    5h 5m
    BX 8803 (Airbus A321)
    釜山 (PUS) での 2h 50m の乗継
  • 11:15 (PUS)
    12:35 (KIX)
    5h 5m
    BX 9726 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:30 (ICN)
    09:15 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    MM 12 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:50 (ICN)
    09:30 (KIX)
    1h 40m
    TW 281 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:55 (GMP)
    09:55 (HND)
    5h 15m
    NH 862 (Boeing 787-8)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 12:00 (HND)
    13:10 (ITM)
    5h 15m
    NH 23 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 07:55 (GMP)
    09:55 (HND)
    5h 35m
    NH 862 (Boeing 787-8)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 12:05 (HND)
    13:30 (KIX)
    5h 35m
    NH 3823 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:55 (ICN)
    09:40 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    OZ 112 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:00 (GMP)
    10:10 (HND)
    6h 5m
    JL 90 (Boeing 787-8)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 35m の乗継
  • 12:45 (HND)
    14:05 (KIX)
    6h 5m
    JL 225 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:00 (ICN)
    09:45 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    LJ 211 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (ICN)
    09:20 (FUK)
    5h 15m
    KE 787 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    福岡 (FUK) での 2h 50m の乗継
  • 12:10 (FUK)
    13:15 (ITM)
    5h 15m
    NH 3158 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 08:00 (GMP)
    10:10 (HND)
    5h 30m
    JL 90 (Boeing 787-8)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 12:30 (HND)
    13:30 (ITM)
    5h 30m
    JL 117 (Boeing 767)
  • 08:20 (GMP)
    10:00 (KIX)
    1h 40m
    7C 1382 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:30 (GMP)
    09:25 (PUS)
    4h 5m
    BX 8805 (Airbus A320)
    釜山 (PUS) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 11:15 (PUS)
    12:35 (KIX)
    4h 5m
    BX 9726 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:30 (GMP)
    10:10 (KIX)
    1h 40m
    OZ 1145 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:40 (GMP)
    10:45 (HND)
    5h 25m
    OZ 1085 (Airbus A330-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 13:00 (HND)
    14:05 (ITM)
    5h 25m
    NH 25 (Boeing 787)
  • 08:40 (GMP)
    10:45 (HND)
    5h 25m
    OZ 1085 (Airbus A330-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h の乗継
  • 12:45 (HND)
    14:05 (KIX)
    5h 25m
    JL 225 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:50 (GMP)
    10:35 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    KE 2725 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 09:00 (GMP)
    11:05 (HND)
    5h 30m
    KE 2707 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 13:30 (HND)
    14:30 (ITM)
    5h 30m
    JL 119 (Boeing 767)
  • 09:00 (GMP)
    11:05 (HND)
    5h 30m
    KE 2707 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 13:15 (HND)
    14:30 (KIX)
    5h 30m
    NH 991 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:00 (ICN)
    10:20 (FUK)
    4h 15m
    OZ 132 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    福岡 (FUK) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 12:10 (FUK)
    13:15 (ITM)
    4h 15m
    NH 3158 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 09:10 (ICN)
    11:00 (KIX)
    1h 50m
    7C 1302 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:20 (ICN)
    10:55 (KOJ)
    4h
    KE 785 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    鹿児島 (KOJ) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 12:10 (KOJ)
    13:20 (ITM)
    4h
    JL 2406 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:25 (ICN)
    11:15 (KIX)
    1h 50m
    ZE 611 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:35 (ICN)
    11:20 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    KE 723 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:40 (ICN)
    11:10 (YNJ)
    6h 50m
    OZ 351 (Airbus A321)
    延吉 (YNJ) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 12:50 (YNJ)
    16:30 (KIX)
    6h 50m
    MU 5055 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:40 (ICN)
    11:20 (KMI)
    4h 30m
    OZ 158 (Airbus A321)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 13:05 (KMI)
    14:10 (ITM)
    4h 30m
    JL 2434 (Embraer 170)
  • 09:50 (ICN)
    11:15 (YNJ)
    6h 40m
    KE 825 (Boeing 737-900)
    延吉 (YNJ) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 12:50 (YNJ)
    16:30 (KIX)
    6h 40m
    MU 5055 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:05 (ICN)
    11:55 (KIJ)
    5h 40m
    KE 763 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    新潟県 (KIJ) での 2h 40m の乗継
  • 14:35 (KIJ)
    15:45 (ITM)
    5h 40m
    NH 1662 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 10:15 (ICN)
    12:00 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    MM 2 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:35 (ICN)
    13:00 (NRT)
    7h 45m
    JL 9130 (Boeing 767)
    東京都 (NRT) での 3h 55m の乗継
  • 16:55 (NRT)
    18:20 (ITM)
    7h 45m
    JL 9131 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:45 (ICN)
    13:10 (NRT)
    7h 30m
    JL 954 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    東京都 (NRT) での 3h 45m の乗継
  • 16:55 (NRT)
    18:15 (ITM)
    7h 30m
    JL 3005 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:05 (ICN)
    12:50 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    KE 727 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:10 (ICN)
    12:30 (FUK)
    4h 35m
    KE 745 (Boeing 737-900)
    福岡 (FUK) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 14:40 (FUK)
    15:45 (ITM)
    4h 35m
    JL 2056 (Embraer 170)
  • 12:10 (GMP)
    14:15 (HND)
    6h 10m
    JL 92 (Boeing 787-8)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 35m の乗継
  • 16:50 (HND)
    18:20 (KIX)
    6h 10m
    NH 3827 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:10 (GMP)
    14:15 (HND)
    4h 25m
    JL 92 (Boeing 787-8)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 15:25 (HND)
    16:35 (ITM)
    4h 25m
    JL 125 (Boeing 777)
  • 12:30 (ICN)
    13:50 (FUK)
    5h
    OZ 134 (Airbus A330-300)
    福岡 (FUK) での 2h 30m の乗継
  • 16:20 (FUK)
    17:30 (ITM)
    5h
    JL 2058 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 12:30 (GMP)
    13:25 (PUS)
    5h 25m
    BX 8813 (Airbus A320)
    釜山 (PUS) での 3h 5m の乗継
  • 16:30 (PUS)
    17:55 (KIX)
    5h 25m
    BX 9722 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:40 (GMP)
    14:40 (HND)
    4h 30m
    NH 864 (Boeing 787-8)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 16:00 (HND)
    17:10 (ITM)
    4h 30m
    NH 33 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 12:55 (GMP)
    15:00 (HND)
    4h 50m
    NH 864 (Boeing 777)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 16:25 (HND)
    17:45 (KIX)
    4h 50m
    NH 3827 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:00 (GMP)
    13:55 (PUS)
    5h 15m
    KE 1113 (Boeing 737-900)
    釜山 (PUS) での 3h の乗継
  • 16:55 (PUS)
    18:15 (KIX)
    5h 15m
    KE 759 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 13:15 (ICN)
    14:30 (FUK)
    4h 25m
    KE 789 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    福岡 (FUK) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 16:35 (FUK)
    17:40 (ITM)
    4h 25m
    JL 2058 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 13:35 (ICN)
    16:00 (NRT)
    5h 45m
    UA 78 (Boeing 737-800)
    東京都 (NRT) での 1h 55m の乗継
  • 17:55 (NRT)
    19:20 (ITM)
    5h 45m
    NH 2179 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 13:55 (GMP)
    15:00 (CJU)
    6h 30m
    OZ 8931 (Airbus A321)
    済州 (CJU) での 4h の乗継
  • 19:00 (CJU)
    20:25 (KIX)
    6h 30m
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 13:55 (ICN)
    15:40 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    LJ 213 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:00 (GMP)
    14:55 (PUS)
    4h 15m
    KE 1115 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    釜山 (PUS) での 2h の乗継
  • 16:55 (PUS)
    18:15 (KIX)
    4h 15m
    KE 759 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:00 (GMP)
    15:40 (KIX)
    1h 40m
    7C 1384 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:05 (GMP)
    15:10 (CJU)
    6h 20m
    KE 1221 (Boeing 737-900)
    済州 (CJU) での 3h 50m の乗継
  • 19:00 (CJU)
    20:25 (KIX)
    6h 20m
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:10 (ICN)
    15:50 (KIX)
    1h 40m
    OZ 114 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 14:25 (GMP)
    15:30 (CJU)
    6h 35m
    KE 1223 (Boeing 747-400)
    済州 (CJU) での 4h の乗継
  • 19:30 (CJU)
    21:00 (KIX)
    6h 35m
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:40 (GMP)
    15:45 (CJU)
    6h 20m
    OZ 8985 (Airbus A321)
    済州 (CJU) での 3h 45m の乗継
  • 19:30 (CJU)
    21:00 (KIX)
    6h 20m
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:40 (ICN)
    16:10 (OIT)
    5h 15m
    KE 791 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    大分 (OIT) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 18:55 (OIT)
    19:55 (ITM)
    5h 15m
    NH 1692 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 15:00 (ICN)
    16:45 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    MM 6 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:00 (ICN)
    16:40 (KIX)
    1h 40m
    ZE 613 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:00 (GMP)
    15:55 (PUS)
    3h 30m
    KE 1117 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    釜山 (PUS) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 17:10 (PUS)
    18:30 (KIX)
    3h 30m
    KE 759 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 15:20 (ICN)
    17:05 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    KE 725 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 15:25 (GMP)
    16:30 (CJU)
    5h 35m
    OZ 8939 (Airbus A321)
    済州 (CJU) での 3h の乗継
  • 19:30 (CJU)
    21:00 (KIX)
    5h 35m
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:35 (ICN)
    17:10 (KOJ)
    4h 20m
    KE 785 (Airbus A330-300)
    鹿児島 (KOJ) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 18:45 (KOJ)
    19:55 (ITM)
    4h 20m
    NH 552 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:40 (GMP)
    16:45 (CJU)
    5h 20m
    OZ 8943 (Airbus A321)
    済州 (CJU) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 19:30 (CJU)
    21:00 (KIX)
    5h 20m
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:50 (GMP)
    17:55 (HND)
    5h 40m
    OZ 1045 (Airbus A330-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 20:15 (HND)
    21:30 (UKB)
    5h 40m
    NH 415 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 15:50 (GMP)
    17:55 (HND)
    6h 30m
    OZ 1045 (Airbus A330-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 3h 10m の乗継
  • 21:05 (HND)
    22:20 (KIX)
    6h 30m
    JL 229 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:50 (GMP)
    17:55 (HND)
    4h 45m
    OZ 1045 (Airbus A330-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 19:20 (HND)
    20:35 (ITM)
    4h 45m
    NH 41 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 15:55 (GMP)
    17:00 (CJU)
    5h 5m
    OZ 8965 (Boeing 767-300)
    済州 (CJU) での 2h 30m の乗継
  • 19:30 (CJU)
    21:00 (KIX)
    5h 5m
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:00 (ICN)
    17:40 (KMI)
    3h 55m
    OZ 158 (Airbus A321)
    宮崎 (KMI) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 18:50 (KMI)
    19:55 (ITM)
    3h 55m
    NH 512 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:00 (GMP)
    17:05 (CJU)
    5h
    OZ 8945 (Airbus A321)
    済州 (CJU) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 19:30 (CJU)
    21:00 (KIX)
    5h
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:20 (GMP)
    18:35 (HND)
    5h 50m
    KE 2709 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 21:00 (HND)
    22:10 (KIX)
    5h 50m
    NH 99 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 16:25 (GMP)
    17:30 (CJU)
    4h 35m
    KE 1229 (Boeing 737-900)
    済州 (CJU) での 2h の乗継
  • 19:30 (CJU)
    21:00 (KIX)
    4h 35m
    KE 733 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:55 (GMP)
    18:35 (KIX)
    1h 40m
    KE 2727 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 16:55 (ICN)
    18:50 (KIX)
    1h 55m
    7C 1306 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:50 (GMP)
    19:30 (KIX)
    1h 40m
    OZ 1165 (Airbus A321)
  • 19:05 (ICN)
    20:50 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    KE 721 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 19:10 (ICN)
    20:50 (KIX)
    1h 40m
    OZ 116 (Airbus A321)
  • 20:40 (ICN)
    22:25 (KIX)
    1h 45m
    MM 10 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from ソウル to 大阪. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for ソウル to 大阪 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap ソウル to 大阪 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 大阪 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 大阪 with Wego. Search and compare 大阪 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.