12ヶ月の価格動向

  • 2月 2月 ¥54,929
  • 3月 3月 ¥46,408
  • 5月 5月 ¥80,402
  • 6月 6月 ¥56,844
  • 10月 10月 ¥77,549

ソウル発 札幌市行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 07:55 (GMP)
    09:55 (HND)
    5h 30m
    NH 862 (Boeing 787-8)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 55m の乗継
  • 11:50 (HND)
    13:25 (CTS)
    5h 30m
    NH 4721 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:55 (ICN)
    09:40 (KIX)
    6h
    OZ 112 (Airbus A330-300)
    大阪 (KIX) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 12:05 (KIX)
    13:55 (CTS)
    6h
    NH 1713 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (ICN)
    09:20 (FUK)
    5h 45m
    KE 787 (Airbus A330-300)
    福岡 (FUK) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 11:35 (FUK)
    13:45 (CTS)
    5h 45m
    NH 289 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 08:00 (GMP)
    10:10 (HND)
    5h 5m
    JL 90 (Boeing 787-8)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 11:30 (HND)
    13:05 (CTS)
    5h 5m
    JL 513 (Boeing 777)
  • 08:00 (ICN)
    09:20 (FUK)
    5h 40m
    KE 787 (Airbus A330-300)
    福岡 (FUK) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 11:30 (FUK)
    13:40 (CTS)
    5h 40m
    JL 3513 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:20 (ICN)
    11:00 (CTS)
    2h 40m
    LJ 231 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 08:30 (GMP)
    10:10 (KIX)
    7h 25m
    OZ 1145 (Airbus A321)
    大阪 (KIX) での 3h 55m の乗継
  • 14:05 (KIX)
    15:55 (CTS)
    7h 25m
    JL 2503 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:30 (GMP)
    10:10 (KIX)
    5h 25m
    OZ 1145 (Airbus A321)
    大阪 (KIX) での 1h 55m の乗継
  • 12:05 (KIX)
    13:55 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    NH 1713 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:40 (GMP)
    10:45 (HND)
    5h 40m
    OZ 1085 (Airbus A330-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 12:50 (HND)
    14:20 (CTS)
    5h 40m
    NH 4723 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 08:50 (ICN)
    10:35 (NGO)
    4h 45m
    OZ 122 (Airbus A321)
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 11:55 (NGO)
    13:35 (CTS)
    4h 45m
    NH 707 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:00 (GMP)
    11:05 (HND)
    6h 5m
    KE 2707 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 13:30 (HND)
    15:05 (CTS)
    6h 5m
    JL 517 (Boeing 777)
  • 09:00 (ICN)
    10:45 (KIX)
    4h 55m
    KE 723 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    大阪 (KIX) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 12:05 (KIX)
    13:55 (CTS)
    4h 55m
    NH 1713 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:00 (ICN)
    10:20 (FUK)
    7h 35m
    OZ 132 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    福岡 (FUK) での 4h の乗継
  • 14:20 (FUK)
    16:35 (CTS)
    7h 35m
    JL 3515 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:00 (ICN)
    14:10 (UUS)
    9h 10m
    OZ 576 (Airbus A321)
    ユジノサハリンスク (UUS) での 4h 40m の乗継
  • 18:50 (UUS)
    18:10 (CTS) (+1)
    9h 10m
    HZ 151 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 09:05 (ICN)
    10:50 (KMQ)
    4h 25m
    KE 775 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    小松 (KMQ) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 12:00 (KMQ)
    13:30 (CTS)
    4h 25m
    NH 1173 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:05 (ICN)
    10:55 (NGO)
    5h 50m
    KE 741 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 13:15 (NGO)
    14:55 (CTS)
    5h 50m
    JL 3107 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:05 (GMP)
    10:45 (KIX)
    6h 50m
    KE 2725 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (KIX) での 3h 20m の乗継
  • 14:05 (KIX)
    15:55 (CTS)
    6h 50m
    JL 2503 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:05 (ICN)
    10:55 (NGO)
    5h 30m
    KE 741 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 2h の乗継
  • 12:55 (NGO)
    14:35 (CTS)
    5h 30m
    NH 4833 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:05 (GMP)
    10:45 (KIX)
    4h 50m
    KE 2725 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (KIX) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 12:05 (KIX)
    13:55 (CTS)
    4h 50m
    NH 1713 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:10 (ICN)
    10:50 (NGO)
    5h 45m
    OZ 122 (Airbus A321)
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 13:15 (NGO)
    14:55 (CTS)
    5h 45m
    JL 3107 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:30 (GMP)
    10:25 (PUS)
    6h 25m
    BX 8807 (Airbus A320)
    釜山 (PUS) での 3h 10m の乗継
  • 13:35 (PUS)
    15:55 (CTS)
    6h 25m
    BX 9730 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:30 (ICN)
    11:40 (SDJ)
    4h 35m
    OZ 152 (Airbus A321)
    仙台 (SDJ) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 12:50 (SDJ)
    14:05 (CTS)
    4h 35m
    NH 4805 (Boeing 737)
  • 09:35 (ICN)
    11:20 (KIX)
    6h 20m
    KE 723 (Airbus A330-300)
    大阪 (KIX) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 14:05 (KIX)
    15:55 (CTS)
    6h 20m
    JL 2503 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:00 (GMP)
    10:55 (PUS)
    7h
    KE 1107 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    釜山 (PUS) での 3h 50m の乗継
  • 14:45 (PUS)
    17:00 (CTS)
    7h
    KE 771 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 10:05 (ICN)
    12:45 (CTS)
    2h 40m
    KE 765 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 10:30 (ICN)
    12:50 (AOJ)
    4h 45m
    KE 767 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    青森 (AOJ) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 14:25 (AOJ)
    15:15 (CTS)
    4h 45m
    NH 1899 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 10:30 (GMP)
    11:25 (PUS)
    5h 25m
    BX 8809 (Airbus A320)
    釜山 (PUS) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 13:35 (PUS)
    15:55 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    BX 9730 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:35 (ICN)
    12:40 (AXT)
    4h 30m
    KE 5254 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    秋田 (AXT) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 14:00 (AXT)
    15:05 (CTS)
    4h 30m
    NH 1833 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 11:00 (GMP)
    11:55 (PUS)
    6h
    KE 1109 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    釜山 (PUS) での 2h 50m の乗継
  • 14:45 (PUS)
    17:00 (CTS)
    6h
    KE 771 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 11:05 (ICN)
    12:50 (KIX)
    4h 50m
    KE 727 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    大阪 (KIX) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 14:05 (KIX)
    15:55 (CTS)
    4h 50m
    JL 2503 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:05 (ICN)
    12:50 (KIX)
    6h 40m
    KE 727 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    大阪 (KIX) での 3h 5m の乗継
  • 15:55 (KIX)
    17:45 (CTS)
    6h 40m
    JL 2505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:10 (ICN)
    13:45 (CTS)
    2h 35m
    TW 251 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:10 (ICN)
    12:30 (FUK)
    5h 25m
    KE 745 (Boeing 737-900)
    福岡 (FUK) での 1h 55m の乗継
  • 14:25 (FUK)
    16:35 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    JL 3515 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:00 (GMP)
    12:55 (PUS)
    5h 55m
    KE 1111 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    釜山 (PUS) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 15:40 (PUS)
    17:55 (CTS)
    5h 55m
    KE 771 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 12:10 (GMP)
    14:15 (HND)
    4h 50m
    JL 92 (Boeing 787-8)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 15:30 (HND)
    17:00 (CTS)
    4h 50m
    JL 521 (Boeing 777)
  • 12:35 (ICN)
    14:55 (NRT)
    7h 10m
    UA 78 (Boeing 737-800)
    東京都 (NRT) での 3h の乗継
  • 17:55 (NRT)
    19:45 (CTS)
    7h 10m
    NH 2155 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:40 (GMP)
    14:40 (HND)
    4h 50m
    NH 864 (Boeing 787-8)
    東京都 (HND) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 16:00 (HND)
    17:30 (CTS)
    4h 50m
    NH 71 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 13:00 (GMP)
    13:55 (PUS)
    4h 55m
    KE 1113 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    釜山 (PUS) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 15:40 (PUS)
    17:55 (CTS)
    4h 55m
    KE 771 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 14:10 (ICN)
    15:50 (KIX)
    7h
    OZ 114 (Airbus A330-300)
    大阪 (KIX) での 3h 30m の乗継
  • 19:20 (KIX)
    21:10 (CTS)
    7h
    NH 1719 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:20 (ICN)
    17:00 (CTS)
    2h 40m
    OZ 174 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 15:00 (ICN)
    16:50 (NGO)
    5h 45m
    OZ 124 (Boeing 767-300)
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 19:05 (NGO)
    20:45 (CTS)
    5h 45m
    NH 717 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:00 (ICN)
    16:50 (NGO)
    5h 15m
    OZ 124 (Boeing 767-300)
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 18:35 (NGO)
    20:15 (CTS)
    5h 15m
    JL 3117 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:05 (ICN)
    17:00 (NGO)
    5h 15m
    KE 743 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 18:40 (NGO)
    20:20 (CTS)
    5h 15m
    JL 3117 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:05 (ICN)
    17:00 (NGO)
    5h 50m
    KE 743 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 19:15 (NGO)
    20:55 (CTS)
    5h 50m
    NH 717 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:10 (ICN)
    17:00 (KIX)
    6h
    KE 725 (Airbus A330-300)
    大阪 (KIX) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 19:20 (KIX)
    21:10 (CTS)
    6h
    NH 1719 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:50 (GMP)
    17:55 (HND)
    6h 10m
    OZ 1045 (Airbus A330-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 35m の乗継
  • 20:30 (HND)
    22:00 (CTS)
    6h 10m
    JL 531 (Boeing 777)
  • 16:20 (GMP)
    18:35 (HND)
    6h 5m
    KE 2709 (Boeing 777-300)
    東京都 (HND) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 20:50 (HND)
    22:25 (CTS)
    6h 5m
    NH 81 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 18:50 (ICN)
    21:25 (CTS)
    2h 35m
    KE 795 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from ソウル to 札幌市. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for ソウル to 札幌市 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap ソウル to 札幌市 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 札幌市 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 札幌市 with Wego. Search and compare 札幌市 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.