東京都発 鹿児島行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 06:15 (HND)
    07:25 (ITM)
    4h 30m
    NH 985 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 09:30 (ITM)
    10:45 (KOJ)
    4h 30m
    JL 2403 (Embraer 190)
  • 06:15 (HND)
    07:25 (ITM)
    4h 55m
    NH 985 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 30m の乗継
  • 09:55 (ITM)
    11:10 (KOJ)
    4h 55m
    NH 543 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 06:25 (HND)
    08:05 (KOJ)
    1h 40m
    JL 641 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 06:30 (HND)
    07:35 (ITM)
    4h 35m
    JL 101 (Boeing 777)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 09:55 (ITM)
    11:05 (KOJ)
    4h 35m
    NH 543 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 06:30 (HND)
    07:30 (ITM)
    5h 10m
    JL 101 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 3h の乗継
  • 10:30 (ITM)
    11:40 (KOJ)
    5h 10m
    JL 2407 (Embraer 190)
  • 06:30 (HND)
    07:30 (ITM)
    4h
    JL 101 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 09:20 (ITM)
    10:30 (KOJ)
    4h
    JL 2403 (Embraer 170)
  • 06:40 (HND)
    08:35 (KOJ)
    1h 55m
    NH 619 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:00 (HND)
    08:05 (ITM)
    4h 40m
    NH 13 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 10:30 (ITM)
    11:40 (KOJ)
    4h 40m
    JL 2407 (Embraer 190)
  • 07:00 (HND)
    08:05 (ITM)
    4h 5m
    NH 13 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 09:55 (ITM)
    11:05 (KOJ)
    4h 5m
    NH 543 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 07:00 (HND)
    08:05 (ITM)
    3h 30m
    NH 13 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 09:20 (ITM)
    10:30 (KOJ)
    3h 30m
    JL 2403 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:15 (NRT)
    09:25 (KOJ)
    2h 10m
    GK 621 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:30 (HND)
    08:30 (ITM)
    4h 10m
    JL 103 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h の乗継
  • 10:30 (ITM)
    11:40 (KOJ)
    4h 10m
    JL 2407 (Embraer 190)
  • 07:30 (HND)
    08:30 (ITM)
    3h
    JL 103 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 50m の乗継
  • 09:20 (ITM)
    10:30 (KOJ)
    3h
    JL 2403 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:30 (HND)
    08:35 (ITM)
    3h 35m
    JL 103 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 09:55 (ITM)
    11:05 (KOJ)
    3h 35m
    NH 543 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 07:40 (HND)
    09:25 (KOJ)
    1h 45m
    NH 3771 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:40 (HND)
    09:25 (KOJ)
    1h 45m
    6J 71 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:55 (HND)
    09:45 (KOJ)
    1h 50m
    BC 301 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:00 (HND)
    09:10 (ITM)
    3h 40m
    NH 15 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 10:30 (ITM)
    11:40 (KOJ)
    3h 40m
    JL 2407 (Embraer 190)
  • 08:00 (HND)
    09:10 (ITM)
    3h 5m
    NH 15 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 45m の乗継
  • 09:55 (ITM)
    11:05 (KOJ)
    3h 5m
    NH 543 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 08:05 (HND)
    09:05 (NGO)
    4h 25m
    JL 201 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 10:55 (NGO)
    12:30 (KOJ)
    4h 25m
    NH 353 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 08:10 (HND)
    10:05 (KOJ)
    1h 55m
    JL 643 (Boeing 767)
  • 08:30 (HND)
    09:30 (ITM)
    3h 10m
    JL 107 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h の乗継
  • 10:30 (ITM)
    11:40 (KOJ)
    3h 10m
    JL 2407 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:00 (HND)
    10:05 (ITM)
    5h 10m
    NH 17 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 12:50 (ITM)
    14:10 (KOJ)
    5h 10m
    NH 545 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 09:00 (HND)
    10:05 (ITM)
    2h 45m
    NH 17 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 30m の乗継
  • 10:35 (ITM)
    11:45 (KOJ)
    2h 45m
    JL 2407 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:30 (HND)
    10:35 (ITM)
    4h 40m
    JL 111 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 12:50 (ITM)
    14:10 (KOJ)
    4h 40m
    NH 545 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 09:40 (HND)
    11:35 (KOJ)
    1h 55m
    NH 621 (Boeing 767)
  • 10:00 (HND)
    11:05 (ITM)
    5h 15m
    NH 19 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 3h の乗継
  • 14:05 (ITM)
    15:15 (KOJ)
    5h 15m
    JL 2409 (Embraer 190)
  • 10:00 (HND)
    11:45 (KOJ)
    1h 45m
    NH 3773 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:00 (HND)
    11:05 (ITM)
    4h 10m
    NH 19 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 12:50 (ITM)
    14:10 (KOJ)
    4h 10m
    NH 545 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 10:00 (HND)
    11:45 (KOJ)
    1h 45m
    6J 73 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:15 (HND)
    12:10 (KOJ)
    1h 55m
    JL 645 (Boeing 767)
  • 10:30 (HND)
    11:35 (ITM)
    5h
    JL 113 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 14:20 (ITM)
    15:30 (KOJ)
    5h
    JL 2409 (Embraer 190)
  • 10:30 (HND)
    11:35 (ITM)
    3h 40m
    JL 113 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 12:50 (ITM)
    14:10 (KOJ)
    3h 40m
    NH 545 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 11:00 (HND)
    12:05 (ITM)
    4h 30m
    NH 21 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 14:20 (ITM)
    15:30 (KOJ)
    4h 30m
    JL 2409 (Embraer 190)
  • 11:00 (HND)
    12:05 (ITM)
    3h 10m
    NH 21 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 45m の乗継
  • 12:50 (ITM)
    14:10 (KOJ)
    3h 10m
    NH 545 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 11:30 (HND)
    12:40 (ITM)
    5h 20m
    JL 115 (Boeing 777)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 15:35 (ITM)
    16:50 (KOJ)
    5h 20m
    NH 547 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 11:30 (HND)
    12:30 (ITM)
    4h
    JL 115 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 14:20 (ITM)
    15:30 (KOJ)
    4h
    JL 2409 (Embraer 190)
  • 11:45 (HND)
    13:35 (KOJ)
    1h 50m
    BC 303 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:55 (HND)
    13:50 (KOJ)
    1h 55m
    JL 647 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:00 (HND)
    13:05 (ITM)
    3h 30m
    NH 23 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 14:20 (ITM)
    15:30 (KOJ)
    3h 30m
    JL 2409 (Embraer 190)
  • 12:00 (HND)
    13:10 (ITM)
    5h
    NH 23 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 35m の乗継
  • 15:45 (ITM)
    17:00 (KOJ)
    5h
    NH 547 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 12:00 (HND)
    13:50 (KOJ)
    1h 50m
    NH 623 (Boeing 767)
  • 12:30 (HND)
    13:35 (ITM)
    5h 5m
    JL 117 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 16:20 (ITM)
    17:35 (KOJ)
    5h 5m
    JL 2411 (Embraer 190)
  • 12:30 (HND)
    13:40 (ITM)
    4h 30m
    JL 117 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 15:45 (ITM)
    17:00 (KOJ)
    4h 30m
    NH 547 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 12:30 (HND)
    13:30 (ITM)
    3h
    JL 117 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 50m の乗継
  • 14:20 (ITM)
    15:30 (KOJ)
    3h
    JL 2409 (Embraer 190)
  • 13:00 (HND)
    14:05 (ITM)
    4h
    NH 25 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 15:45 (ITM)
    17:00 (KOJ)
    4h
    NH 547 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 13:00 (HND)
    14:05 (ITM)
    5h 5m
    NH 25 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 50m の乗継
  • 16:55 (ITM)
    18:05 (KOJ)
    5h 5m
    NH 549 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:00 (HND)
    14:05 (ITM)
    4h 35m
    NH 25 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 16:20 (ITM)
    17:35 (KOJ)
    4h 35m
    JL 2411 (Embraer 190)
  • 13:15 (HND)
    15:10 (KOJ)
    1h 55m
    JL 649 (Boeing 767)
  • 13:15 (HND)
    15:00 (KOJ)
    1h 45m
    NH 3775 (Boeing 737)
  • 13:15 (HND)
    15:00 (KOJ)
    1h 45m
    6J 75 (Boeing 737)
  • 13:30 (HND)
    14:40 (ITM)
    3h 30m
    JL 119 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 15:45 (ITM)
    17:00 (KOJ)
    3h 30m
    NH 547 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 13:30 (HND)
    14:35 (ITM)
    5h 15m
    JL 119 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 3h の乗継
  • 17:35 (ITM)
    18:45 (KOJ)
    5h 15m
    JL 2415 (Embraer 190)
  • 13:30 (HND)
    14:40 (ITM)
    4h 5m
    JL 119 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 16:20 (ITM)
    17:35 (KOJ)
    4h 5m
    JL 2411 (Embraer 190)
  • 13:30 (HND)
    14:30 (ITM)
    4h 35m
    JL 119 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 16:55 (ITM)
    18:05 (KOJ)
    4h 35m
    NH 549 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:00 (HND)
    15:55 (KOJ)
    1h 55m
    NH 625 (Boeing 767)
  • 14:00 (HND)
    15:05 (ITM)
    3h 35m
    NH 27 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 16:20 (ITM)
    17:35 (KOJ)
    3h 35m
    JL 2411 (Embraer 190)
  • 14:00 (HND)
    15:05 (ITM)
    4h 50m
    NH 27 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 35m の乗継
  • 17:40 (ITM)
    18:50 (KOJ)
    4h 50m
    JL 2415 (Embraer 190)
  • 14:00 (HND)
    15:05 (ITM)
    4h 5m
    NH 27 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 16:55 (ITM)
    18:05 (KOJ)
    4h 5m
    NH 549 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:00 (HND)
    15:05 (ITM)
    3h
    NH 27 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 40m の乗継
  • 15:45 (ITM)
    17:00 (KOJ)
    3h
    NH 547 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 14:25 (NRT)
    16:40 (KOJ)
    2h 15m
    GK 627 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:30 (HND)
    15:40 (ITM)
    3h 5m
    JL 121 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 40m の乗継
  • 16:20 (ITM)
    17:35 (KOJ)
    3h 5m
    JL 2411 (Embraer 190)
  • 14:30 (HND)
    15:30 (ITM)
    4h 20m
    JL 121 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 17:40 (ITM)
    18:50 (KOJ)
    4h 20m
    JL 2415 (Embraer 190)
  • 14:30 (HND)
    16:20 (KOJ)
    1h 50m
    BC 305 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:30 (HND)
    15:30 (ITM)
    3h 35m
    JL 121 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 16:55 (ITM)
    18:05 (KOJ)
    3h 35m
    NH 549 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:00 (HND)
    16:05 (ITM)
    3h 50m
    NH 31 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 17:40 (ITM)
    18:50 (KOJ)
    3h 50m
    JL 2415 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:00 (HND)
    16:05 (ITM)
    3h 5m
    NH 31 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 50m の乗継
  • 16:55 (ITM)
    18:05 (KOJ)
    3h 5m
    NH 549 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:10 (HND)
    17:00 (KOJ)
    1h 50m
    NH 3777 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:10 (HND)
    17:00 (KOJ)
    1h 50m
    6J 77 (Boeing 737)
  • 15:25 (HND)
    16:35 (ITM)
    3h 15m
    JL 125 (Boeing 777)
    大阪 (ITM) での 50m の乗継
  • 17:25 (ITM)
    18:40 (KOJ)
    3h 15m
    JL 2415 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:50 (HND)
    17:45 (KOJ)
    1h 55m
    JL 651 (Boeing 767)
  • 16:00 (HND)
    17:05 (ITM)
    4h 50m
    NH 33 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 35m の乗継
  • 19:40 (ITM)
    20:50 (KOJ)
    4h 50m
    NH 551 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 16:00 (HND)
    17:10 (ITM)
    5h
    NH 33 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 35m の乗継
  • 19:45 (ITM)
    21:00 (KOJ)
    5h
    JL 2419 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:30 (HND)
    17:40 (ITM)
    4h 30m
    JL 127 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 19:45 (ITM)
    21:00 (KOJ)
    4h 30m
    JL 2419 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:30 (HND)
    17:30 (ITM)
    4h 20m
    JL 127 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 19:40 (ITM)
    20:50 (KOJ)
    4h 20m
    NH 551 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 16:40 (HND)
    18:25 (KOJ)
    1h 45m
    NH 627 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 16:55 (NRT)
    18:15 (ITM)
    3h 55m
    JL 3005 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 19:40 (ITM)
    20:50 (KOJ)
    3h 55m
    NH 551 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 16:55 (NRT)
    18:15 (ITM)
    4h 5m
    JL 3005 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 30m の乗継
  • 19:45 (ITM)
    21:00 (KOJ)
    4h 5m
    JL 2419 (Embraer 170)
  • 17:00 (NRT)
    18:10 (NGO)
    3h 5m
    NH 337 (Boeing 737-500)
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 35m の乗継
  • 18:45 (NGO)
    20:05 (KOJ)
    3h 5m
    NH 359 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 17:00 (NRT)
    18:15 (ITM)
    3h 50m
    NH 2177 (Boeing 737-800)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 19:40 (ITM)
    20:50 (KOJ)
    3h 50m
    NH 551 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 17:00 (NRT)
    18:20 (ITM)
    4h
    NH 2177 (Airbus A320)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 19:45 (ITM)
    21:00 (KOJ)
    4h
    JL 2419 (Embraer 170)
  • 17:00 (HND)
    18:05 (ITM)
    3h 50m
    NH 35 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 19:40 (ITM)
    20:50 (KOJ)
    3h 50m
    NH 551 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 17:00 (HND)
    18:10 (ITM)
    4h
    NH 35 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 19:45 (ITM)
    21:00 (KOJ)
    4h
    JL 2419 (Embraer 170)
  • 17:30 (HND)
    18:40 (ITM)
    3h 30m
    JL 131 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 19:45 (ITM)
    21:00 (KOJ)
    3h 30m
    JL 2419 (Embraer 170)
  • 17:30 (HND)
    18:30 (ITM)
    3h 20m
    JL 131 (Boeing 777)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 19:40 (ITM)
    20:50 (KOJ)
    3h 20m
    NH 551 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 17:45 (HND)
    19:40 (KOJ)
    1h 55m
    JL 653 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 18:00 (HND)
    19:10 (ITM)
    3h
    NH 37 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 35m の乗継
  • 19:45 (ITM)
    21:00 (KOJ)
    3h
    JL 2419 (Embraer 170)
  • 18:00 (HND)
    19:05 (ITM)
    2h 50m
    NH 37 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 35m の乗継
  • 19:40 (ITM)
    20:50 (KOJ)
    2h 50m
    NH 551 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 18:15 (HND)
    20:00 (KOJ)
    1h 45m
    6J 79 (Boeing 737)
  • 18:15 (HND)
    20:05 (KOJ)
    1h 50m
    BC 307 (Boeing 737)
  • 18:15 (HND)
    20:00 (KOJ)
    1h 45m
    NH 3779 (Boeing 737)
  • 18:55 (HND)
    20:50 (KOJ)
    1h 55m
    NH 629 (Boeing 767)
  • 19:00 (HND)
    21:00 (KOJ)
    2h
    JL 655 (Boeing 767)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 東京都 to 鹿児島. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 東京都 to 鹿児島 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 東京都 to 鹿児島 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 鹿児島 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 鹿児島 with Wego. Search and compare 鹿児島 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.