12ヶ月の価格動向

  • 3月 3月 ¥18,296
  • 4月 4月 ¥12,114
  • 5月 5月 ¥14,360
  • 6月 6月 ¥21,712
  • 7月 7月 ¥18,410
  • 8月 8月 ¥33,846
  • 10月 10月 ¥21,718
  • 11月 11月 ¥42,301

東京都発 札幌市行きのフライトスケジュール

  • 出発予定日
    到着
    時間
    便名と航空機
  • 06:00 (NRT)
    07:40 (CTS)
    1h 40m
    GK 103 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:15 (HND)
    07:25 (ITM)
    5h 55m
    NH 985 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 3h の乗継
  • 10:25 (ITM)
    12:10 (CTS)
    5h 55m
    JL 2005 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 06:20 (HND)
    07:50 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 987 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:20 (HND)
    07:35 (UKB)
    3h 50m
    NH 411 (Boeing 737-800)
    神戸市 (UKB) での 45m の乗継
  • 08:20 (UKB)
    10:10 (CTS)
    3h 50m
    NH 577 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:30 (HND)
    07:30 (ITM)
    5h 30m
    JL 101 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 40m の乗継
  • 10:10 (ITM)
    12:00 (CTS)
    5h 30m
    JL 2005 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 06:30 (HND)
    08:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 501 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 06:30 (HND)
    07:40 (ITM)
    3h 40m
    JL 101 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 45m の乗継
  • 08:25 (ITM)
    10:10 (CTS)
    3h 40m
    NH 771 (Boeing 787)
  • 06:50 (HND)
    08:20 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    HD 11 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 06:50 (HND)
    08:20 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    BC 703 (Boeing 737)
  • 06:50 (HND)
    08:20 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 4711 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 06:55 (HND)
    08:35 (MMB)
    4h 45m
    JL 565 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    女満別町 (MMB) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 10:50 (MMB)
    11:40 (CTS)
    4h 45m
    NH 4862 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 06:55 (HND)
    08:15 (HKD)
    4h
    NH 4757 (Boeing 737)
    函館 (HKD) での 2h の乗継
  • 10:15 (HKD)
    10:55 (OKD)
    4h
    JL 2742 (Saab 340)
  • 07:00 (HND)
    08:10 (ITM)
    5h 50m
    NH 13 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 11:05 (ITM)
    12:50 (CTS)
    5h 50m
    NH 773 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:00 (HND)
    08:05 (ITM)
    5h
    NH 13 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 10:10 (ITM)
    12:00 (CTS)
    5h
    JL 2005 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:00 (HND)
    08:30 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 51 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 07:10 (HND)
    08:15 (AXT)
    4h 15m
    JL 161 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    秋田 (AXT) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 10:20 (AXT)
    11:25 (CTS)
    4h 15m
    NH 1831 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 07:15 (NRT)
    08:55 (CTS)
    1h 40m
    IJ 661 (Boeing 737)
  • 07:15 (HND)
    08:30 (KIX)
    4h 5m
    NH 93 (Boeing 767-300)
    大阪 (KIX) での 1h の乗継
  • 09:30 (KIX)
    11:20 (CTS)
    4h 5m
    JL 2501 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:30 (HND)
    08:30 (ITM)
    4h 30m
    JL 103 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 10:10 (ITM)
    12:00 (CTS)
    4h 30m
    JL 2005 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:30 (HND)
    09:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 503 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 07:30 (HND)
    08:30 (ITM)
    5h 25m
    JL 103 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 40m の乗継
  • 11:10 (ITM)
    12:55 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    NH 773 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:35 (NRT)
    09:15 (CTS)
    1h 40m
    JW 903 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:40 (NRT)
    09:20 (CTS)
    1h 40m
    GK 105 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:50 (HND)
    09:10 (HKD)
    3h 5m
    JL 585 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    函館 (HKD) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 10:15 (HKD)
    10:55 (OKD)
    3h 5m
    JL 2742 (Saab 340)
  • 07:50 (HND)
    09:10 (HKD)
    4h 40m
    JL 585 (Boeing 767)
    函館 (HKD) での 2h 40m の乗継
  • 11:50 (HKD)
    12:30 (CTS)
    4h 40m
    NH 4854 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 07:55 (HND)
    09:10 (AOJ)
    3h 55m
    JL 141 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    青森 (AOJ) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 11:00 (AOJ)
    11:50 (CTS)
    3h 55m
    NH 1897 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 07:55 (HND)
    09:00 (AXT)
    4h 55m
    NH 401 (Boeing 737-800)
    秋田 (AXT) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 11:55 (AXT)
    12:50 (CTS)
    4h 55m
    JL 2822 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:55 (HND)
    09:00 (AXT)
    3h 30m
    NH 401 (Boeing 737-800)
    秋田 (AXT) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 10:20 (AXT)
    11:25 (CTS)
    3h 30m
    NH 1831 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 08:00 (HND)
    09:10 (ITM)
    4h
    NH 15 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h の乗継
  • 10:10 (ITM)
    12:00 (CTS)
    4h
    JL 2005 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:00 (HND)
    09:35 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 53 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 08:00 (HND)
    09:10 (ITM)
    4h 55m
    NH 15 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h の乗継
  • 11:10 (ITM)
    12:55 (CTS)
    4h 55m
    NH 773 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:05 (HND)
    09:05 (NGO)
    3h 15m
    JL 201 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 30m の乗継
  • 09:35 (NGO)
    11:20 (CTS)
    3h 15m
    NH 703 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:05 (HND)
    09:05 (NGO)
    5h
    JL 201 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 11:25 (NGO)
    13:05 (CTS)
    5h
    JL 3105 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:05 (HND)
    09:05 (NGO)
    5h 25m
    JL 201 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 11:50 (NGO)
    13:30 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    NH 707 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 08:15 (HND)
    09:45 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 4715 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 08:15 (HND)
    09:45 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    HD 15 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 08:20 (HND)
    09:40 (MSJ)
    4h 45m
    JL 155 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    三沢 (MSJ) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 12:05 (MSJ)
    13:05 (OKD)
    4h 45m
    JL 2816 (Saab 340)
  • 08:20 (HND)
    09:55 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    BC 705 (Boeing 737)
  • 08:20 (HND)
    09:20 (KMQ)
    5h 10m
    NH 751 (Boeing 767)
    小松 (KMQ) での 2h 40m の乗継
  • 12:00 (KMQ)
    13:30 (CTS)
    5h 10m
    NH 1173 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:30 (HND)
    09:30 (ITM)
    3h 30m
    JL 107 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 40m の乗継
  • 10:10 (ITM)
    12:00 (CTS)
    3h 30m
    JL 2005 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:30 (HND)
    09:30 (ITM)
    4h 25m
    JL 107 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 11:10 (ITM)
    12:55 (CTS)
    4h 25m
    NH 773 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:30 (HND)
    10:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 505 (Boeing 777)
  • 08:50 (HND)
    09:50 (TOY)
    4h 35m
    NH 313 (Boeing 737-800)
    富山県 (TOY) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 11:55 (TOY)
    13:25 (CTS)
    4h 35m
    NH 1181 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:00 (HND)
    10:35 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 55 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 09:10 (HND)
    10:35 (KIX)
    4h 35m
    NH 3821 (Airbus A320)
    大阪 (KIX) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 11:55 (KIX)
    13:45 (CTS)
    4h 35m
    NH 1713 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:25 (HND)
    10:25 (KMQ)
    4h 5m
    JL 185 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    小松 (KMQ) での 1h 35m の乗継
  • 12:00 (KMQ)
    13:30 (CTS)
    4h 5m
    NH 1173 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:30 (HND)
    11:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 57 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 09:30 (HND)
    11:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 509 (Boeing 777)
  • 09:30 (HND)
    10:40 (ITM)
    5h 50m
    JL 111 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 55m の乗継
  • 13:35 (ITM)
    15:20 (CTS)
    5h 50m
    NH 775 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:55 (HND)
    11:00 (AXT)
    2h 55m
    NH 403 (Boeing 737-800)
    秋田 (AXT) での 55m の乗継
  • 11:55 (AXT)
    12:50 (CTS)
    2h 55m
    JL 2822 (Embraer 170)
  • 09:55 (NRT)
    11:05 (NGO)
    5h
    JL 3083 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 13:15 (NGO)
    14:55 (CTS)
    5h
    JL 3107 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:55 (NRT)
    11:05 (NGO)
    3h 35m
    JL 3083 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 45m の乗継
  • 11:50 (NGO)
    13:30 (CTS)
    3h 35m
    NH 707 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 10:00 (NRT)
    11:45 (CTS)
    1h 45m
    NH 2153 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:00 (HND)
    11:35 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 59 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:00 (HND)
    11:10 (ITM)
    5h 35m
    NH 19 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 40m の乗継
  • 13:50 (ITM)
    15:35 (CTS)
    5h 35m
    NH 775 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:15 (HND)
    11:15 (TOY)
    3h 5m
    NH 315 (Boeing 737-800)
    富山県 (TOY) での 40m の乗継
  • 11:55 (TOY)
    13:20 (CTS)
    3h 5m
    NH 1181 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:15 (HND)
    11:45 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 4719 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 10:15 (HND)
    11:45 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    HD 19 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 10:25 (HND)
    11:30 (KMQ)
    3h 10m
    NH 753 (Boeing 737-800)
    小松 (KMQ) での 30m の乗継
  • 12:00 (KMQ)
    13:35 (CTS)
    3h 10m
    NH 1173 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (HND)
    11:35 (ITM)
    4h 45m
    JL 113 (Boeing 777)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 55m の乗継
  • 13:30 (ITM)
    15:15 (CTS)
    4h 45m
    NH 775 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (HND)
    11:45 (AOJ)
    3h 20m
    JL 143 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    青森 (AOJ) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 13:00 (AOJ)
    13:50 (CTS)
    3h 20m
    JL 2806 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 10:30 (HND)
    11:50 (HKD)
    3h 30m
    NH 553 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    函館 (HKD) での 1h 30m の乗継
  • 13:20 (HKD)
    14:00 (OKD)
    3h 30m
    JL 2744 (Saab 340)
  • 10:30 (NRT)
    11:30 (SDJ)
    3h 35m
    NH 3231 (Boeing 737-500)
    仙台 (SDJ) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 12:50 (SDJ)
    14:05 (CTS)
    3h 35m
    NH 4805 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:30 (HND)
    12:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 511 (Boeing 777)
  • 10:30 (NRT)
    11:30 (SDJ)
    4h 20m
    NH 3231 (Boeing 737-500)
    仙台 (SDJ) での 2h 10m の乗継
  • 13:40 (SDJ)
    14:50 (CTS)
    4h 20m
    JL 2905 (Embraer 170)
  • 10:30 (NRT)
    11:30 (SDJ)
    5h 5m
    NH 3231 (Boeing 737-500)
    仙台 (SDJ) での 2h 50m の乗継
  • 14:20 (SDJ)
    15:35 (CTS)
    5h 5m
    NH 1225 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:40 (NRT)
    12:30 (CTS)
    1h 50m
    GK 107 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:00 (HND)
    12:05 (ITM)
    4h 15m
    NH 21 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 25m の乗継
  • 13:30 (ITM)
    15:15 (CTS)
    4h 15m
    NH 775 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:00 (HND)
    12:35 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    BC 711 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:00 (HND)
    12:35 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 61 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 11:05 (HND)
    12:10 (AXT)
    4h 10m
    JL 163 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    秋田 (AXT) での 2h の乗継
  • 14:10 (AXT)
    15:15 (CTS)
    4h 10m
    NH 1833 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 11:20 (HND)
    13:00 (MMB)
    3h 40m
    NH 4777 (Boeing 767-300)
    女満別町 (MMB) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 14:15 (MMB)
    15:00 (CTS)
    3h 40m
    JL 2714 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 11:25 (HND)
    13:00 (KUH)
    4h 20m
    NH 741 (Boeing 767)
    釧路市 (KUH) での 2h の乗継
  • 15:00 (KUH)
    15:45 (CTS)
    4h 20m
    NH 4874 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 11:25 (HND)
    13:00 (KUH)
    5h 10m
    NH 741 (Boeing 737-800)
    釧路市 (KUH) での 2h 45m の乗継
  • 15:45 (KUH)
    16:35 (OKD)
    5h 10m
    JL 2864 (Saab 340)
  • 11:30 (HND)
    13:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 513 (Boeing 777)
  • 11:30 (HND)
    12:30 (ITM)
    3h 45m
    JL 115 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h の乗継
  • 13:30 (ITM)
    15:15 (CTS)
    3h 45m
    NH 775 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:30 (HND)
    12:30 (ITM)
    5h 40m
    JL 115 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 50m の乗継
  • 15:20 (ITM)
    17:10 (CTS)
    5h 40m
    JL 2009 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:50 (HND)
    13:25 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    HD 21 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 11:50 (HND)
    13:25 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 4721 (Boeing 737)
  • 11:55 (HND)
    13:30 (KUH)
    4h 40m
    JL 543 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    釧路市 (KUH) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 15:45 (KUH)
    16:35 (OKD)
    4h 40m
    JL 2864 (Saab 340)
  • 12:00 (HND)
    13:05 (ITM)
    5h 10m
    NH 23 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 15m の乗継
  • 15:20 (ITM)
    17:10 (CTS)
    5h 10m
    JL 2009 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:00 (HND)
    13:05 (ITM)
    3h 15m
    NH 23 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 25m の乗継
  • 13:30 (ITM)
    15:15 (CTS)
    3h 15m
    NH 775 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:00 (HND)
    13:35 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 63 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 12:05 (HND)
    13:25 (KIX)
    3h 50m
    NH 3823 (Airbus A320)
    大阪 (KIX) での 40m の乗継
  • 14:05 (KIX)
    15:55 (CTS)
    3h 50m
    JL 2503 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:05 (HND)
    13:25 (KIX)
    5h 35m
    NH 3823 (Airbus A320)
    大阪 (KIX) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 15:50 (KIX)
    17:40 (CTS)
    5h 35m
    JL 2505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:10 (NRT)
    13:55 (CTS)
    1h 45m
    GK 111 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:15 (HND)
    13:55 (MMB)
    2h 45m
    JL 567 (Boeing 767)
    女満別町 (MMB) での 20m の乗継
  • 14:15 (MMB)
    15:00 (CTS)
    2h 45m
    JL 2714 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 12:20 (NRT)
    14:05 (CTS)
    1h 45m
    JW 907 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:25 (HND)
    14:00 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    BC 713 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:30 (HND)
    13:30 (ITM)
    4h 40m
    JL 117 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 15:20 (ITM)
    17:10 (CTS)
    4h 40m
    JL 2009 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:30 (HND)
    13:30 (ITM)
    5h 25m
    JL 117 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 40m の乗継
  • 16:10 (ITM)
    17:55 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    NH 777 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:35 (HND)
    14:10 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 515 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 12:45 (HND)
    14:20 (KUH)
    3h
    JL 543 (Boeing 767)
    釧路市 (KUH) での 40m の乗継
  • 15:00 (KUH)
    15:45 (CTS)
    3h
    NH 4874 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 12:45 (HND)
    14:05 (KIX)
    4h 55m
    JL 225 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    大阪 (KIX) での 1h 45m の乗継
  • 15:50 (KIX)
    17:40 (CTS)
    4h 55m
    JL 2505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:50 (HND)
    14:20 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    HD 23 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 12:50 (HND)
    14:20 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 4723 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 12:50 (HND)
    14:10 (HKD)
    3h 50m
    JL 587 (Boeing 767)
    函館 (HKD) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 16:00 (HKD)
    16:40 (OKD)
    3h 50m
    JL 2748 (Saab 340)
  • 12:50 (HND)
    14:10 (HKD)
    3h 50m
    NH 555 (Boeing 787)
    函館 (HKD) での 1h 50m の乗継
  • 16:00 (HKD)
    16:40 (OKD)
    3h 50m
    JL 2748 (Saab 340)
  • 12:50 (HND)
    14:10 (HKD)
    3h 55m
    JL 587 (Boeing 767)
    函館 (HKD) での 1h 55m の乗継
  • 16:05 (HKD)
    16:45 (CTS)
    3h 55m
    NH 4858 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 13:00 (HND)
    14:05 (ITM)
    4h 55m
    NH 25 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 16:10 (ITM)
    17:55 (CTS)
    4h 55m
    NH 777 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:00 (HND)
    14:35 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 65 (Boeing 787)
  • 13:00 (HND)
    14:05 (ITM)
    4h 10m
    NH 25 (Boeing 787)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 15m の乗継
  • 15:20 (ITM)
    17:10 (CTS)
    4h 10m
    JL 2009 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 13:05 (HND)
    14:25 (HKD)
    3h 40m
    NH 555 (Boeing 767)
    函館 (HKD) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 16:05 (HKD)
    16:45 (CTS)
    3h 40m
    NH 4858 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 13:15 (HND)
    14:30 (KIX)
    4h 25m
    NH 991 (Boeing 737-800)
    大阪 (KIX) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 15:50 (KIX)
    17:40 (CTS)
    4h 25m
    JL 2505 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 13:15 (NRT)
    15:00 (CTS)
    1h 45m
    GK 113 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:30 (HND)
    15:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 517 (Boeing 777)
  • 13:30 (HND)
    14:30 (ITM)
    4h 25m
    JL 119 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 16:10 (ITM)
    17:55 (CTS)
    4h 25m
    NH 777 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:30 (HND)
    14:30 (ITM)
    3h 40m
    JL 119 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 50m の乗継
  • 15:20 (ITM)
    17:10 (CTS)
    3h 40m
    JL 2009 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 13:50 (HND)
    15:25 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    HD 25 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 13:50 (HND)
    15:25 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 4725 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:00 (HND)
    15:05 (ITM)
    3h 55m
    NH 27 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 16:10 (ITM)
    17:55 (CTS)
    3h 55m
    NH 777 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:00 (HND)
    15:30 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 67 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 14:05 (HND)
    15:35 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    BC 717 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:30 (HND)
    16:00 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 989 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 14:30 (HND)
    16:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 519 (Boeing 777)
  • 14:30 (HND)
    15:30 (ITM)
    3h 25m
    JL 121 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 40m の乗継
  • 16:10 (ITM)
    17:55 (CTS)
    3h 25m
    NH 777 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:40 (HND)
    16:00 (HKD)
    4h 25m
    NH 4759 (Boeing 767-300)
    函館 (HKD) での 2h 25m の乗継
  • 18:25 (HKD)
    19:05 (OKD)
    4h 25m
    JL 2752 (Saab 340)
  • 14:55 (NRT)
    16:40 (CTS)
    1h 45m
    MM 585 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:00 (HND)
    16:05 (ITM)
    4h 30m
    NH 31 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 17:45 (ITM)
    19:30 (CTS)
    4h 30m
    NH 983 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:00 (HND)
    16:30 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 69 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 15:20 (NRT)
    17:05 (CTS)
    1h 45m
    JW 909 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:25 (HND)
    16:35 (ITM)
    3h 55m
    JL 125 (Boeing 777)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h の乗継
  • 17:35 (ITM)
    19:20 (CTS)
    3h 55m
    NH 983 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:30 (HND)
    17:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 521 (Boeing 777)
  • 15:30 (HND)
    16:35 (ITM)
    5h 25m
    JL 125 (Boeing 777)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 35m の乗継
  • 19:10 (ITM)
    20:55 (CTS)
    5h 25m
    JL 2019 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:50 (HND)
    17:20 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    HD 29 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 15:50 (HND)
    17:20 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 4729 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 16:00 (HND)
    17:05 (ITM)
    5h
    NH 33 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 2h 5m の乗継
  • 19:10 (ITM)
    21:00 (CTS)
    5h
    JL 2019 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:00 (HND)
    17:30 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 71 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 16:00 (HND)
    17:05 (ITM)
    3h 30m
    NH 33 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 40m の乗継
  • 17:45 (ITM)
    19:30 (CTS)
    3h 30m
    NH 983 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:00 (NRT)
    17:45 (CTS)
    1h 45m
    GK 115 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:05 (NRT)
    17:50 (CTS)
    1h 45m
    JW 911 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:15 (HND)
    17:55 (MMB)
    4h 50m
    NH 4779 (Boeing 767-300)
    女満別町 (MMB) での 2h 20m の乗継
  • 20:15 (MMB)
    21:05 (CTS)
    4h 50m
    NH 4868 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 16:30 (HND)
    18:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 523 (Boeing 777)
  • 16:30 (HND)
    17:30 (ITM)
    4h 5m
    JL 127 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 20m の乗継
  • 18:50 (ITM)
    20:35 (CTS)
    4h 5m
    NH 779 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:30 (HND)
    17:30 (ITM)
    4h 30m
    JL 127 (Boeing 767)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 40m の乗継
  • 19:10 (ITM)
    21:00 (CTS)
    4h 30m
    JL 2019 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:50 (HND)
    18:20 (KIX)
    4h 20m
    NH 3827 (Airbus A320)
    大阪 (KIX) での 1h の乗継
  • 19:20 (KIX)
    21:10 (CTS)
    4h 20m
    NH 1719 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:50 (HND)
    18:25 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    HD 31 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 16:50 (HND)
    18:25 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 4731 (Boeing 737)
  • 16:55 (NRT)
    18:15 (ITM)
    4h 5m
    JL 3005 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    大阪 (ITM) での 55m の乗継
  • 19:10 (ITM)
    21:00 (CTS)
    4h 5m
    JL 2019 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:55 (HND)
    18:30 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    BC 723 (Boeing 737)
  • 17:00 (HND)
    18:05 (ITM)
    3h 35m
    NH 35 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 45m の乗継
  • 18:50 (ITM)
    20:35 (CTS)
    3h 35m
    NH 779 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:00 (NRT)
    18:10 (NGO)
    3h 20m
    NH 337 (Boeing 737)
    名古屋市 (NGO) での 30m の乗継
  • 18:40 (NGO)
    20:20 (CTS)
    3h 20m
    JL 3117 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:00 (HND)
    18:30 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 73 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 17:00 (HND)
    18:05 (ITM)
    4h
    NH 35 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    大阪 (ITM) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 19:10 (ITM)
    21:00 (CTS)
    4h
    JL 2019 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:00 (NRT)
    18:20 (ITM)
    3h 55m
    NH 2177 (Boeing 737-800)
    大阪 (ITM) での 50m の乗継
  • 19:10 (ITM)
    20:55 (CTS)
    3h 55m
    JL 2019 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:00 (NRT)
    18:15 (ITM)
    3h 35m
    NH 2177 (Boeing 737-800)
    大阪 (ITM) での 35m の乗継
  • 18:50 (ITM)
    20:35 (CTS)
    3h 35m
    NH 779 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:30 (HND)
    18:30 (ITM)
    3h 30m
    JL 131 (Boeing 777)
    大阪 (ITM) での 40m の乗継
  • 19:10 (ITM)
    21:00 (CTS)
    3h 30m
    JL 2019 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:30 (HND)
    19:00 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    JL 525 (Boeing 777)
  • 17:55 (HND)
    19:35 (MMB)
    3h 10m
    JL 569 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    女満別町 (MMB) での 40m の乗継
  • 20:15 (MMB)
    21:05 (CTS)
    3h 10m
    NH 4868 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 17:55 (NRT)
    19:45 (CTS)
    1h 50m
    NH 2155 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:00 (HND)
    19:30 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 75 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 18:05 (NRT)
    20:00 (CTS)
    1h 55m
    GK 117 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:10 (HND)
    19:15 (AXT)
    3h 10m
    NH 407 (Boeing 737-800)
    秋田 (AXT) での 1h 10m の乗継
  • 20:25 (AXT)
    21:20 (CTS)
    3h 10m
    JL 2828 (Embraer 170)
  • 18:30 (NRT)
    19:40 (SDJ)
    2h 55m
    NH 3235 (Boeing 737-500)
    仙台 (SDJ) での 35m の乗継
  • 20:15 (SDJ)
    21:25 (CTS)
    2h 55m
    JL 2909 (Embraer 170)
  • 18:30 (HND)
    20:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    JL 527 (Boeing 777)
  • 18:30 (HND)
    19:45 (AOJ)
    3h
    JL 149 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    青森 (AOJ) での 55m の乗継
  • 20:40 (AOJ)
    21:30 (CTS)
    3h
    JL 2810 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 18:30 (NRT)
    19:40 (SDJ)
    3h 30m
    NH 3235 (Boeing 737-500)
    仙台 (SDJ) での 1h 5m の乗継
  • 20:45 (SDJ)
    22:00 (CTS)
    3h 30m
    NH 4811 (Boeing 737)
  • 18:45 (NRT)
    20:30 (CTS)
    1h 45m
    JL 3049 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 18:45 (HND)
    20:20 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    BC 727 (Boeing 737)
  • 18:50 (HND)
    19:55 (AXT)
    2h 30m
    JL 167 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    秋田 (AXT) での 30m の乗継
  • 20:25 (AXT)
    21:20 (CTS)
    2h 30m
    JL 2828 (Embraer 170)
  • 18:50 (HND)
    20:20 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    HD 35 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 18:50 (HND)
    20:20 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 4735 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 19:00 (HND)
    20:35 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 77 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 19:30 (HND)
    21:00 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    JL 529 (Boeing 777)
  • 20:00 (HND)
    21:35 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 79 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 20:15 (HND)
    21:45 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    NH 4737 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 20:15 (HND)
    21:45 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    HD 37 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 20:20 (NRT)
    22:00 (CTS)
    1h 40m
    JW 915 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:30 (HND)
    22:00 (CTS)
    1h 30m
    JL 531 (Boeing 777)
  • 20:30 (HND)
    22:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    BC 729 (Boeing 737)
  • 20:40 (HND)
    22:15 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 81 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:00 (HND)
    22:35 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    HD 39 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 21:00 (HND)
    22:35 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    NH 4739 (Boeing 737)
  • 21:30 (HND)
    23:05 (CTS)
    1h 35m
    BC 731 (Boeing 737)

Find cheap airfares for flights from 東京都 to 札幌市. Use Wegotravel.jp to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for 東京都 to 札幌市 flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap 東京都 to 札幌市 flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides 札幌市 flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in 札幌市 with Wego. Search and compare 札幌市 hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.